Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
00'
|
England (Senior) Esports
|
View
|
Portugal (lion) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
Algerien - 2. Division - U21 |
00'
|
NRB Teleghma U21
|
View
|
MO Constantine U21
|
|
|
Fußball |
Algerien - 2. Division - U21 |
00'
|
NA Hussein Dey U21
|
View
|
RC Kouba U21
|
|
|
Fußball |
Algerien - 2. Division - U21 |
00'
|
AS Khroub U21
|
View
|
ES Sour Ghozlane U21
|
|
|
Fußball |
Indien - R League - A Division |
00'
|
Aviva Sports Foundation
|
View
|
Brothers United FC
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
00'
|
Germany (Arcos) Esports
|
View
|
Netherlands (nikkitta) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Jugendliga |
06'
|
Real Murcia U19
|
0-0
|
Valencia U19
|
|
|
Fußball |
Kamerun - Liga - Frauen |
06'
|
Ita Mbong - Frauen
|
0-0
|
Lekie Filles FC - Frauen
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
06'
|
Sevilla (KraftVK) Esports
|
1-2
|
AC Milan (Upcake22) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
07'
|
Benfica (labotryas) Esports
|
0-2
|
Inter (FEARGGWP) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - South Australia Premier League |
08'
|
[9] Croydon Kings
|
0-0
|
Adelaide City
[11]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Kenia - Super League |
08'
|
Mulembe United
|
0-0
|
Kibera Black Stars
|
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Jugendliga |
08'
|
Real Madrid U19
|
0-0
|
Alcobendas CF U19
|
|
|
Fußball |
Polen - 4. Liga |
09'
|
Prochowiczanka Prochowice
|
0-0
|
BKS Bolesławiec
|
|
|
Fußball |
Portugal - U19-Liga |
09'
|
[7] Estoril U19
|
0-0
|
SC Lusitania U19
[5] |
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
09'
|
Argentina (Koftovsky) Esports
|
2-4
|
Germany (Arcos) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Battle - 8 Spielminuten |
09'
|
Netherlands (nikkitta) Esports
|
2-2
|
England (Senior) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
Dänemark - Play-Offs - Frauen |
09'
|
Sundby BK - Frauen
|
0-0
|
Solrod FC - Damen
|
|
|
Fußball |
Polen - 3. Liga |
09'
|
[1] Wieczysta Krakow
|
1-0
|
Wisloka Debica
[13]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Ungarn - 1. Division U19 |
10'
|
III Keruleti TVE U19
|
0-0
|
Gyor Eto FC U19
|
|
|
Fußball |
Portugal - U19-Liga |
10'
|
SC Vianense U19
|
0-1
|
Moreirense U19
|
|
|
Fußball |
E-Fußball - Adriatic League - 10 Spielminuten |
11'
|
Tottenham (Donatello) Esports
|
4-2
|
Arsenal (Spiderman) Esports
|
|
|
Fußball |
China - Division 2 |
11'
|
[10] Haikou Mingcheng
|
0-0
|
Hunan Billows
[4]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Portugal - Campeonato Nacional - Frauen |
11'
|
[9] Clube de Albergaria - Frauen
|
0-1
|
SCU Torreense - Frauen
[8] |
|
|
Fußball |
Finnland - U20-Liga |
12'
|
KuPS Kuopio U20
|
1-0
|
KoPSe U20
|
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Jugendliga |
12'
|
Las Palmas U19
|
0-0
|
CD Sobradillo U19
|
|
|
Fußball |
Ukraine - Vyscha Liga |
12'
|
[12] PFC Oleksandria
|
0-0
|
FC Rukh Lviv
[5]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Portugal - U19-Liga |
12'
|
CD Nacional Funchal U19
|
2-0
|
Caldas SC U19
|
|
|
Fußball |
Polen - Ekstraliga - Frauen |
12'
|
[7] Gornik Leczna - Frauen
|
0-0
|
Medyk Konin - Frauen
[11]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Polen - 2. Liga |
12'
|
[4] Radunia Stezyca
|
0-0
|
Wisla Pulawy
[14]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Primera - Frauen |
12'
|
[3] Atletico Madrid - Frauen
|
0-0
|
UDG Tenerife Sur - Frauen
[8]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - Bundesliga - Frauen |
12'
|
[6] Bayer Leverkusen - Frauen
|
0-0
|
Bayern München - Frauen
[1]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Finnland - Kakkonen Gruppe C |
12'
|
[2] SJK Akatemia II
|
0-0
|
OPS Oulu
[7]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Portugal - Segunda Liga |
13'
|
[16] Feirense
|
0-0
|
UD Leiria
[11]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Lettland - 1. Liga |
13'
|
[7] Riga FC II
|
0-2
|
JDFS Alberts
[4]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Vietnam - V-League |
13'
|
[13] Song Lam Nghe An
|
0-0
|
Ha Noi FC
[6]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Bangladesch - Premier League |
13'
|
[6] Fortis FC
|
0-0
|
Sheikh Russel KC
[8]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Bangladesch - Premier League |
14'
|
[4] Bangladesh Police Club
|
0-0
|
Rahmatgonj MFS
[9]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Südafrika - Diski Challenge |
14'
|
Royal AM - Reserve
|
0-0
|
Amazulu - Reserve
|
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - U19 Bundesliga |
15'
|
[2] FC Ingolstadt U19
|
0-0
|
Augsburg U19
[14]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Kenia - Super League |
16'
|
Mathare United
|
0-0
|
Dimba Patriots FC
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - A-League |
27'
|
[4] Sydney FC
|
1-0
|
Macarthur FC
[5]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Indien - Shillong Premier League |
30'
|
Mawlai SC
|
1-1
|
Nangkiew Irat
|
|
|
Fußball |
Ukraine - Persha Liga |
40'
|
[6] Dinaz Vyshgorod
|
1-0
|
Nyva Ternopil
[3]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - Bayernliga Süd |
40'
|
[9] SV Kirchanschöring
|
1-1
|
FC Deisenhofen
[5]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Estland - Esiliiga |
41'
|
[7] FC Elva
|
0-1
|
FC Tallinn
[6] |
|
|
Fußball |
Estland - Esiliiga B |
42'
|
[1] FA Kalev Tartu
|
0-2
|
JK Tammeka Tartu II
[2]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Schweden - 1. Division Nord |
43'
|
[12] Piteå IF
|
0-2
|
Nordic United FC
[1] |
|
|
Fußball |
Thailand - Liga - Frauen |
43'
|
Bangkok - Frauen
|
0-0
|
Hinkhon United - Frauen
|
|
|
Fußball |
Estland - Esiliiga B |
44'
|
[10] Johvi FC Phoenix
|
0-0
|
Parnu JK
[8]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Estland - Esiliiga B |
44'
|
[7] Laanemaa Haapsalu
|
1-0
|
Tallinna JK Legion
[6]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - New South Wales Premier League |
45'
|
[6] Blacktown City
|
2-1
|
NWS Spirit FC
[13] |
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - New South Wales Premier League |
45'
|
[7] St George City FA
|
1-1
|
Manly Utd
[11]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Campionato Primavera 2 |
45'
|
[1] Cesena U19
|
0-0
|
Virtus Entella U19
[5]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Kenia - Super League |
45'
|
Rainbow FC
|
0-0
|
Kisumu All Stars
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - New South Wales League 1 |
45'
|
University NSW
|
1-2
|
Bulls FC Academy
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - New South Wales League 1 |
45'
|
Mt Druitt Town Rangers
|
1-0
|
Hakoah Sydney City East
|
|
|
Fußball |
Estland - Esiliiga |
45'<sup>+1</sup>
|
[5] Viimsi JK
|
0-0
|
JK Tabasalu
[9]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - NPL Victoria U23 |
46'
|
Port Melbourne U23
|
1-0
|
Dandenong City U23
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - New South Wales League 2 |
46'
|
South Coast Flame FC
|
0-0
|
Camden Tigers SC
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - New South Wales Premier League |
46'
|
[4] Marconi Stallions
|
1-0
|
Hills United FC
[12]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - New South Wales League 2 |
47'
|
Prospect United
|
0-0
|
Sydney University
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - New South Wales League 1 |
47'
|
Rydalmere Lions FC
|
0-0
|
Dulwich Hill
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - New South Wales League 1 |
48'
|
Inter Lions
|
1-0
|
SD Raiders
|
|
|
Fußball |
Tschechien - 2. Division - Frauen |
48'
|
Sigma Olomouc - Frauen
|
2-0
|
SK Lisen - Frauen
|
|
|
Fußball |
Kasachstan - Premjer-Liga |
48'
|
[6] FK Kyzylzhar
|
0-0
|
Turan Turkistan
[11]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - U19 Bundesliga |
48'
|
FC Viktoria Köln U19
|
3-0
|
Alemannia Aachen U19
|
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Campionato Primavera 3 |
50'
|
Juve Stabia U19
|
0-0
|
Virtus Francavilla U19
|
|
|
Fußball |
Tschechien - Jugendliga |
50'
|
[8] Sigma Olomouc U19
|
0-1
|
Slovacko U19
[10]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - New South Wales League 1 |
50'
|
Bankstown City Lions FC
|
0-0
|
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
|
|
|
Fußball |
Türkei - U19-Liga |
50'
|
Bursaspor U19
|
0-1
|
Bandirmaspor U19
|
|
|
Fußball |
Spanien - Jugendliga |
50'
|
Villarreal U19
|
1-0
|
Levante U19
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - New South Wales League 1 |
52'
|
Blacktown Spartans
|
1-1
|
Macarthur Rams
|
|
|
Fußball |
Kasachstan - Premjer-Liga |
52'
|
[10] FK Zhenys
|
0-0
|
FC Elimai Semey
[7] |
|
|
Fußball |
Kenia - Super League |
52'
|
Naivas FC
|
1-1
|
Vihiga Bullets
|
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Campionato Primavera 2 |
52'
|
[11] Bari U19
|
0-0
|
Crotone U19
[16]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Slowakei - 1. Liga - Frauen |
52'
|
[2] MFK Ruzomberok - Frauen
|
2-0
|
Spartak Myjava - Frauen
[1]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Polen - 4. Liga |
53'
|
Supra Kwidzyn
|
2-0
|
Gedania Gdansk II
|
|
|
Fußball |
Türkei - U19-Liga |
53'
|
Goztepe U19
|
1-1
|
Adanaspor U19
|
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Campionato Primavera 2 |
53'
|
[14] Pescara U19
|
4-0
|
Palermo U19
[7]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - New South Wales League 2 |
53'
|
Fraser Park
|
3-0
|
Central Coast United FC
|
|
|
Fußball |
Tschechien - Jugendliga |
53'
|
[14] Vysocina Jihlava U19
|
2-0
|
Frydek Mistek U19
[16]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Kroatien - U19-Liga |
54'
|
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
|
1-1
|
Dinamo Zagreb U19
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - New South Wales League 2 |
54'
|
Bankstown United FC
|
4-1
|
Western Rage
|
|
|
Fußball |
Polen - Jugendliga |
54'
|
[5] Warta Posen U19
|
2-0
|
Wisla Krakau U19
[14]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Tschechien - Jugendliga |
54'
|
[12] FC Zlin U19
|
1-0
|
MFK Karvina U19
[15]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Campionato Primavera 2 |
54'
|
[6] Como U19
|
3-2
|
Udinese U19
[4]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Polen - 4. Liga |
55'
|
Wisła Krakau II
|
5-0
|
MKS Trzebinia
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - NPL Queensland - Frauen |
55'
|
[1] Brisbane City - Frauen
|
1-0
|
Sunshine Coast Wanderers - Frauen
[7]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Deutschland - U19 Bundesliga |
55'
|
Werder Bremen U19
|
2-0
|
Carl Zeiss Jena U19
|
|
|
Fußball |
Litauen - 1 Lyga |
55'
|
[13] FK Ekranas
|
0-1
|
BE1 NFA
[3] |
|
|
Fußball |
Rumänien - Liga 2 |
56'
|
[1] FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia
|
1-0
|
CS Corvinul Hunedoara
[2] |
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Campionato Primavera 1 |
56'
|
[16] Monza U19
|
1-1
|
Frosinone U19
[18]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Vietnam - V-League 2 |
56'
|
[8] Dong Thap
|
0-0
|
Long An
[3]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Campionato Primavera 2 |
57'
|
[9] Spezia U19
|
1-2
|
Salernitana U19
[13]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Polen - Jugendliga |
57'
|
[13] Korona Kielce U19
|
2-3
|
Zaglebie Lubin U19
[4]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Kroatien - U19-Liga |
58'
|
Mladost Zdralovi U19
|
1-3
|
Hajduk Split U19
|
|
|
Fußball |
Finnland - Kolmonen |
58'
|
VJS Vantaa II
|
0-0
|
ESPA
|
|
|
Fußball |
Ungarn - NB III |
58'
|
Vasas SC II
|
2-2
|
FC Dabas
|
|
|
Fußball |
Italien - Campionato Primavera 2 |
59'
|
[8] Cosenza U19
|
3-0
|
Ternana U19
[12]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - New South Wales League 1 |
80'
|
Northern Tigers
|
2-0
|
Dunbar Rover FC
|
|
|
Fußball |
Tschechien - 3. Ligy |
83'
|
[15] FK Prepere
|
0-0
|
FK Usti nad Labem
[3]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - New South Wales - U20-Liga |
83'
|
Sutherland Sharks U20
|
2-1
|
Rockdale Ilinden FC U20
|
|
|
Fußball |
Tschechien - 3. Ligy |
83'
|
FK Blansko
|
2-1
|
CSK Uhersky Brod
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - New South Wales Premier League |
84'
|
[10] St George Saints
|
1-1
|
Sydney Olympic
[9]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Tschechien - 4. Ligy |
84'
|
FK Komarov
|
4-0
|
SK Otava Katovice
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - Darwin Premier League |
85'
|
Darwin Hearts
|
1-4
|
Darwin Olympic
|
|
|
Fußball |
Tschechien - 5. Ligy |
86'
|
Tj Oldrichov
|
1-4
|
FK Nestemice
|
|
|
Fußball |
Tschechien - 3. Ligy |
88'
|
[16] FK Teplice B
|
1-0
|
Sokol Zivanice
[11]
|
|
|
Fußball |
Tschechien - 4. Ligy |
90'
|
Havlickuv Brod
|
1-1
|
SK Zdirec Nad Doubravou
|
|
|
Fußball |
Tschechien - 3. Ligy |
90'
|
Slovan Rosice
|
3-1
|
MFK Karvina B
|
|
|
Fußball |
Tschechien - 5. Ligy |
90'
|
SK Mirovice
|
2-0
|
FC Semice
|
|
|
Fußball |
Australien - Victoria Premier League 1 |
92'<sup>+4</sup>
|
[13] Werribee City
|
2-2
|
Bentleigh Greens
[5]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Philippinen - PBA Cup |
1 - 12:00
|
[1] San Miguel Beermen
|
0-0
|
Meralco Bolts
[7]
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Head-to-Head - GG League - 4x5 Minuten |
1 - 03:08
|
GS Warriors (SILVER) Esports
|
6-6
|
DAL Mavericks (CARNAGE) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - NBL1 South |
1 - 02:35
|
[7] Keilor Thunder
|
16-24
|
Ballarat Miners
[4]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - NBL1 South |
1 - 02:22
|
[9] Dandenong Rangers
|
22-16
|
Kilsyth Cobras
[18]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - NBL1 South |
1 - 02:34
|
[3] Eltham Wildcats
|
17-8
|
Ringwood Hawks
[10]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - NBL1 West - Frauen |
1 - 02:17
|
[10] Goldfields Giants - Frauen
|
15-13
|
Perth Redback - Frauen
[8] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - NBL1 North |
1 - 05:16
|
[4] Logan Thunder
|
8-6
|
Northside Wizards
[10] |
|
|
Basketball |
Philippinen - MPBL |
1 - 09:57
|
Bacolod City of Smiles
|
0-0
|
Marikina Shoemasters
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - Big V |
1 - 02:02
|
[5] Hume City Broncos
|
28-15
|
Western Port Steelers
[11] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - Big V |
1 - 00:50
|
[2] McKinnon Cougars
|
18-26
|
Keysborough Cougars
[3] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - Big V |
1 - 03:55
|
[4] Pakenham Warriors
|
18-14
|
Melbourne - Universität
[7] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - NBL1 West - Frauen |
1 - 02:42
|
[1] Rockingham Flames - Frauen
|
16-7
|
Joondalup Wolves - Frauen
[2] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - NBL1 South |
1 - 03:52
|
[2] Knox Raiders
|
18-15
|
Casey Cavaliers
[17]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Olympische Spiele - Qualifikation - 3x3 - Frauen |
0 - 00:36
|
[3] Australien 3x3 - Frauen
|
18-16
|
Kanada 3x3 - Frauen
[1] |
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Head-to-Head - GG League - 4x5 Minuten |
4 - 02:42
|
MEM Grizzlies (ARCHITECT) Esports
|
52-61
|
LA Lakers (HOLLOW) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
E-Basketball - Battle - 4x5 Minuten |
4 - 04:55
|
MEM Grizzlies (RINT) Esports
|
47-62
|
OKC Thunder (panteraxball) Esports
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - NBL1 North |
3 - 10:00
|
[6] Townsville Heat
|
53-60
|
Darwin Salties
[2] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - NBL1 South |
3 - 10:00
|
[1] Nunawading Spectres
|
46-44
|
Diamond Valley Eagles
[19]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - NBL1 South |
3 - 10:00
|
[13] NW Tasmania
|
47-45
|
Frankston Blues
[8]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - NBL1 East |
2 - 00:39
|
[4] Albury Wodonga Bandits
|
39-55
|
Maitland Mustangs
[1] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - Big V - Frauen |
3 - 10:00
|
[4] Bellarine Storm - Frauen
|
39-45
|
Warrnambool Mermaids - Frauen
[3]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - NBL1 East |
3 - 10:00
|
[7] Hills Hornets
|
34-35
|
Illawarra Hawks NBL1
[16] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - NBL1 East |
2 - 03:51
|
[14] Penrith Panthers
|
33-29
|
Canberra Gunners
[3]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - NBL1 East |
3 - 07:02
|
[12] Newcastle Falcons
|
36-64
|
Bankstown Bruins
[10] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - NBL1 Central |
4 - 07:42
|
[3] South Adelaide Panthers
|
73-69
|
Central District Lions
[8] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - NBL1 Central - Frauen |
4 - 07:54
|
[9] West Adelaide Bearcats - Frauen
|
44-66
|
Forestville Eagles - Frauen
[5] |
|
|
Basketball |
Taiwan - SBL |
2 - 03:13
|
[1] Taiwan Beer
|
31-31
|
Yulon Dinos
[3] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - NBL1 West - Frauen |
3 - 00:42
|
[12] East Perth Eagles - Frauen
|
49-49
|
Mandurah Magic - Frauen
[9] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - Big V |
4 - 09:13
|
[5] Sunbury Jets
|
58-61
|
Shepparton Gators
[9] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - NBL1 East |
3 - 04:00
|
[15] Hornsby Spiders
|
58-58
|
Sutherland Sharks
[11] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - NBL1 Central - Frauen |
4 - 06:53
|
[2] North Adelaide Rockets - Frauen
|
79-62
|
Southern Tigers - Frauen
[6] |
|
|
Basketball |
Taiwan - P League |
3 - 12:00
|
[5] Fubon Braves
|
56-40
|
Kaohsiung Steelers
[6] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - NBL1 South |
3 - 01:38
|
[16] Geelong Supercats
|
55-67
|
Mount Gambier Pioneers
[5]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Indonesien - IBL |
3 - 04:07
|
[13] Tangerang Hawks
|
38-59
|
Rajawali Medan
[5] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - NBL1 North |
3 - 06:40
|
[8] Ipswich Force
|
56-61
|
Rockhampton Rockets
[14] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - NBL1 West - Frauen |
4 - 09:43
|
[7] Willetton Tigers - Frauen
|
62-41
|
Cockburn Cougars - Frauen
[4] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - NBL1 West - Frauen |
3 - 04:00
|
[13] South West Slammers - Frauen
|
39-55
|
Perry Lakes Hawks - Frauen
[6] |
|
|
Basketball |
Australien - NBL1 North |
3 - 00:16
|
[13] North Gold Coast Seahawks
|
62-53
|
Brisbane Capitals
[12] |
|
|
Basketball |
Japan - B League 1 |
4 - 05:36
|
[8] Toyama Grouses
|
62-68
|
Nagoya Fighting Eagles
[5]
|
|
|
Basketball |
Japan - B League 1 |
4 - 01:33
|
[3] Shibuya Sun Rockers
|
89-73
|
Shinshu Brave Warriors
[7]
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Algerien - 1A - Frauen |
|
WA Bejaia - Frauen
|
6-9
|
NR Saidali - Frauen
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Ruanda - National League A |
|
IPRC Musanze
|
9-19
|
Police VC
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Philippinen - NCAA |
|
SBU Red Spikers
|
23-23
|
CSJL Knights
|
|
|
Volleyball |
Indonesien - Proliga - Frauen |
13-25
|
[1] Jakarta Pertamina - Frauen
|
19-24
|
Popsivo Polwan - Frauen
[3] |
|
|
Volleyball |
Litauen - KTML |
23-25,22-25
|
Vitameda
|
0-3
|
TK Spartakas
|
|
|
Baseball |
Taiwan - CPBL |
05/04 09:05 |
[3] Rakuten Monkeys
|
3-0
|
Uni-Lions
[1] |
|
|
Baseball |
Taiwan - CPBL |
05/04 09:05 |
[3] Fubon Guardians
|
2-1
|
CITIC Brothers
[2] |
|
|
Baseball |
Taiwan - CPBL |
05/04 09:05 |
[6] TSG Hawks
|
0-1
|
Wei-Chuan Dragons
[5] |
|
|
Baseball |
Japan - NPB |
05/04 09:00 |
Hanshin Tigers
|
1-0
|
Yomiuri Giants
|
|
|
Baseball |
Japan - NPB |
05/04 09:00 |
Chunichi Dragons
|
3-4
|
Yakult Swallows
|
|
|
Baseball |
Südkorea - KBO |
05/04 08:00 |
[10] Lotte Giants
|
7-2
|
Samsung Lions
[3]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Südkorea - KBO |
05/04 08:00 |
[8] Hanwha Eagles
|
0-10
|
Kia Tigers
[1]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Südkorea - KBO |
05/04 08:00 |
[7] Kiwoom Heroes
|
2-5
|
KT Wiz
[9]
|
|
|
Baseball |
Südkorea - KBO |
05/04 08:00 |
[2] NC Dinos
|
3-2
|
SSG Landers
[4]
|
|
|
Eishockey |
Euro Hockey Tour |
1 - 11:35
|
[4] Schweiz
|
0-0
|
Finnland
[3]
|
|
|
Handball |
Türkei - Pokal - Frauen |
11:25
|
Yalikavak - Frauen
|
6-3
|
Izmir Buyuksehir - Frauen
|
|
|
Handball |
Portugal - 2. Divisão - Frauen |
30:00
|
Sao Bernardo - Frauen
|
9-6
|
CD Portugal - Frauen
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W100 - Wiesbaden |
40-40
|
[94] Julia Riera
|
0-1
|
Darja Semenistaja
[113] |
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Cagliari - Herrendoppel |
15-0
|
Balaji/Begemann
|
1-0
|
Erler/Miedler
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Antalya - Frauendoppel |
40-0
|
Boehner/Turkmen
|
2-1
|
Nagata/Okuwaki
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Aix en Provence - Herrendoppel |
15-0
|
Hidalgo/Rodriguez
|
0-1
|
Goransson/Verbeek
|
|
|
Tennis |
Premier Padel Sevilla - Frauen |
0-0
|
Sanchez/Josemaria
|
0-0
|
Fernandez/Triay
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Aix en Provence - Herrendoppel |
0-0
|
Johnson/Mansouri
|
1-0
|
Debru/Jacq
|
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro - Bukarest - Frauen |
0-0
|
Oana Georgeta Simion
|
2-1
|
Emma Dvorackova
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Nottingham |
30-30
|
[413] Blake Mott
|
3-3
|
Charles Broom
[339] |
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro - Bukarest - Frauen |
15-15
|
Isabelle Kouzmanov
|
1-6,1-2
|
Inka Wawrzkiewicz
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Sabadell |
15-15
|
[264] Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo
|
2-2
|
Daniel Rincon
[216] |
|
|
Tennis |
UTR Pro - Bukarest - Frauen |
40-40
|
Mingge Xu
|
4-5
|
Lavinia Tanasie
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W35 - Yecla - Damendoppel |
40-40
|
Nagy/Steur
|
4-3
|
Failla/Iamachkine
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Nottingham |
0-0
|
Emile Hudd
|
2-6,0-0
|
Henry Searle
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W50 - Lopota |
15-30
|
[125] Daria Snigur
|
6-1,0-0
|
Kira Pavlova
[461] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Monastir - Frauendoppel |
15-0
|
Abe/Arakawa
|
3-6,2-1
|
Aixirefu/Xiao
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Varberg |
0-0
|
[363] Elena Malygina
|
6-3,0-0
|
Naima Karamoko
[407] |
|
|
Tennis |
WTA - Lleida |
40-30
|
[72] Mayar Sherif
|
6-2,0-1
|
Guiomar Maristany Zuleta De Reales
[290] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Varberg |
15-15
|
Sina Herrmann
|
1-6,1-1
|
Caijsa W Hennemann
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Santa Margherita - Herrendoppel |
0-0
|
Wehnelt/Zahraj
|
6-2,4-1
|
Carlini/Ferri
|
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Guangzhou |
0-0
|
[167] Yunchaokete Bu
|
7-6,0-0
|
James Duckworth
[113] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W35 - Hammamet |
0-0
|
Ikumi Yamazaki
|
6-1,3-1
|
Zhibek Kulambayeva
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Monastir |
0-1
|
Karan Singh
|
6-6
|
Stuart Parker
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W35 - Hammamet |
0-0
|
[317] Marie Benoit
|
4-6,0-0
|
Hanne Vandewinkel
[277] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Osijek - Frauendoppel |
15-15
|
Drugdova/Sebestova
|
6-4,3-1
|
Anane/Gadient
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Osijek - Herrendoppel |
30-0
|
Lemstra/Romano
|
6-0,5-6
|
Dragomirov/Gloeckler
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Osijek - Herrendoppel |
0-15
|
Graf/Paty
|
7-6,2-0
|
Basic/Kupcic
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Kuršumlijska Banja |
40-40
|
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg
|
3-6,6-3,0-0
|
Branko Djuric
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Kuršumlijska Banja |
0-1
|
Dimitra Pavlou
|
4-6,6-6
|
Madelief Hageman
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Antalya |
2-4
|
Max Alcala Gurri
|
2-6,6-6
|
Stijn Slump
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Antalya |
0-0
|
Valeriya Yushchenko
|
6-4,5-5
|
Alena Kovackova
|
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M25 - Santa Margherita |
40-40
|
[377] Carlos Sanchez Jover
|
2-6,7-5,2-2
|
Elmer Moeller
[310] |
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Antalya |
40-15
|
Aya El Aouni
|
6-3,5-6
|
Alina Granwehr
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
AUS Toowoomba |
05/04 10:48 |
Rennen - Toowoomba
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Turffontein (SA |
05/04 10:40 |
- Turffontein (SA) (2. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Greyville (SA) |
05/04 10:20 |
- Greyville (SA) (2. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
AUS Toowoomba |
05/04 10:10 |
Rennen - Toowoomba
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
JPN Saga |
05/04 10:10 |
Rennen - Saga
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Auteuil |
05/04 09:54 |
- Auteuil (6. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Pferderennen |
Bordeaux Le Bou |
05/04 09:50 |
- Bordeaux Le Bouscat (4. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Cricket |
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy |
05/04 09:30 |
Central Sparks - Frauen
|
,34/0
|
Northern Diamonds - Frauen
|
|
|
Cricket |
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy |
05/04 09:30 |
Western Storm - Frauen
|
,79/0
|
Southern Vipers - Frauen
|
|
|
Cricket |
Rachael Heyhoe Flint Trophy |
05/04 09:30 |
Sunrisers - Frauen
|
40/1
|
South East Stars - Frauen
|
|
|
Cricket |
Cricket |
05/03 10:00 |
Yorkshire
|
,109/4
|
Glamorgan
|
|
|
Cricket |
CC Div 1 |
05/03 10:00 |
Somerset
|
128 All Out,156 & 11/0
|
Essex
|
|
|
Cricket |
CC Div 1 |
05/03 10:00 |
Lancashire
|
,203/7
|
Kent
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Wentworth P |
05/04 11:27 |
Rennen - Wentworth Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS The Meadows |
05/04 11:20 |
Rennen - The Meadows
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Wentworth P |
05/04 11:10 |
Rennen - Wentworth Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS The Meadows |
05/04 10:56 |
Rennen - The Meadows
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Ballarat |
05/04 10:52 |
Rennen - Ballarat
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Wentworth P |
05/04 10:45 |
Rennen - Wentworth Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS The Meadows |
05/04 10:38 |
Rennen - The Meadows
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Dubbo |
05/04 10:34 |
Rennen - Dubbo
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Ballarat |
05/04 10:31 |
Rennen - Ballarat
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Wentworth P |
05/04 10:26 |
Rennen - Wentworth Park
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
Romford |
05/04 10:24 |
- Romford (3. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
Oxford |
05/04 10:23 |
- Oxford (3. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS The Gardens |
05/04 10:22 |
Rennen - The Gardens
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS The Meadows |
05/04 10:19 |
Rennen - The Meadows
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
Monmore |
05/04 10:17 |
- Monmore (1. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Dubbo |
05/04 10:16 |
Rennen - Dubbo
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Ballarat |
05/04 10:13 |
Rennen - Ballarat
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
Doncaster |
05/04 10:11 |
- Doncaster (5. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Ipswich |
05/04 10:10 |
Rennen - Ipswich
|
View
|
|
|
|
Windhundrennen |
Romford |
05/04 10:09 |
- Romford (3. Rennen)
|
View
|
|
|
|
Golf |
Singapur |
05/03 01:15 |
Singapur
|
View
|
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
World Rugby SVNS Series |
07:00
|
Fidschi 7er
|
12-0
|
Kanada 7er
|
|
|
Rugby Union |
Super Rugby Pacific |
35:09
|
[4] Brumbies
|
14-3
|
Fijian Drua
[8]
|
|
|
Snooker |
Weltmeisterschaft 2024 |
05/03 13:30 |
Jak Jones
|
9-9
|
Stuart Bingham
|
|
|
Rugby League |
NRL |
05:53
|
North Queensland Cowboys
|
16-18
|
Dolphins
|
|
|
Australian Rules |
AFL |
1 - 18:58
|
West Coast
|
0.0(0)-0.1(1)
|
Essendon
|
|
|
Australian Rules |
AFL |
2 - 16:24
|
[4] Melbourne
|
3.3(21)-2.4(16)
|
Geelong
[2]
|
|
|
Futsal |
Kambodscha - Makor Liga |
08:38
|
Down Town Sport
|
4-4
|
DIG FC
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Star Series |
11-8
|
Akash Pal
|
6-5
|
Jordy Piccolin
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
|
Antonin Spurny
|
0-0
|
Martin Vorel
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Cup |
|
Adam Kral
|
10-4
|
Michal Nemec
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
11-4,12-10
|
Oleh Bindas
|
0-0
|
Volodymyr Plishylo
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
8-11,11-5
|
Kostiantyn Tsoi
|
0-1
|
Serhii Semenets
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Elite Series |
11-9
|
Bartlomiej Mleczko
|
7-10
|
Mateusz Misiak
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
2-11,9-11
|
Radek Milata
|
10-12
|
Dominik Muller
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
7-11,11-8
|
Ladislav Vosyka
|
6-6
|
Josef Vanek
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
2-11,11-7,5-11
|
Jaroslav Bresky
|
4-2
|
Jiri Pozarsky
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Cup |
11-9,11-7
|
David Nosek
|
7-9
|
Lukas Pour
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
8-11,11-6
|
Jiri Plachy
|
3-1
|
Jan Briska
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
WTT Saudi Smash XD |
11-5,11-7
|
Qiu/Mittelham
|
0-0
|
Sareen/Liu
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
5-11,9-11,12-10
|
Serhii Priadko
|
0-0
|
Serhii Miroshnychenko
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
WTT Saudi Smash XD |
11-4
|
Nan Yuan/Lebrun
|
9-8
|
Pitchford/Hursey
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
11-9,9-11,11-8
|
Roman Oliinyk
|
0-5
|
Denys Maltsev
|
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
7-11,11-8,9-11
|
Yevhen Masko
|
14-15
|
Roman Zholubak
|
|
|
Badminton |
Thomas Cup - Herrendoppel |
|
Alfian/Ardianto
|
0-0
|
Yang Lee/Wang
|
|
|
Badminton |
Thomas Cup - Herrendoppel |
21-15
|
Liang/Wang
|
0-0
|
Chia/Soh
|
|
|
Badminton |
Luxembourg Open - Damen |
12-21
|
Kaloyana Nalbantova
|
15-18
|
Devika Sihag
|
|
|
Badminton |
Luxembourg Open |
8-21
|
Lucas Claerbout
|
10-21
|
Jia Heng Jason Teh
|
|
|
Badminton |
Luxembourg Open |
17-21,21-17
|
Chirag Sen
|
12-9
|
Gustav Bjorkler
|
|
|
Badminton |
Luxembourg Open |
14-21,21-17
|
Mads Juel Moller
|
15-17
|
Darshan Pujari
|
|
|
Beachvolleyball |
Austrian Beach Tour Neusiedl |
|
Dressler/Trummer
|
0-0
|
Kandolf/Grasserbauer
|
|
|
Beachvolleyball |
Austrian Beach Tour Neusiedl |
|
Ermacora/Waller
|
0-0
|
Antoni/Trauth
|
|
|
Wasserball |
Spanien - Liga Premaat |
1 - 00:00
|
CE Mediterrani
|
0-4
|
CN Terrassa
|
|
|
Wasserball |
Wasserballspiele - Frauen |
3 - 01:45
|
CN Sant Andreu - Frauen
|
9-6
|
CN Terrassa - Frauen
|
|
|
Netball |
Super Netball |
05/04 09:00 |
Adelaide Thunderbirds
|
54-36
|
GIANTS Netball
|
|
|
E-Sports |
LOL - MSI |
23:06
|
LOUD
|
0-0
|
GAM Esports
|
|
|
E-Sports |
CS2 - EsportsBattle |
01:59
|
Purple Haze
|
1-0
|
Seight
|
|
|
E-Sports |
CS2 - Circuito Retake |
01:40
|
SAW Youngsters
|
1-0
|
AL-QATRAO
|
|
|
E-Sports |
CS2 - CCT Europe Series 1 |
02:02
|
Metizport
|
3-2
|
AMKAL
|
|
|
E-Sports |
CS2 - CCT Europe Series 2 |
01:55
|
Sampi
|
2-2
|
Endpoint
|
|
|
E-Sports |
VALORANT - VCT China |
01:40
|
Dragon Ranger
|
0-0
|
TYLOO
|
|
|
E-Sports |
DOTA2 - European Pro League |
-1:-30
|
B8
|
0-1
|
Rest Farmers
|
|
|
E-Sports |
VALORANT - VCL DACH |
00:46
|
FOKUS
|
8-8
|
SK Gaming
|
|
|
E-Sports |
CS2 - European Pro League Division 2 |
01:55
|
PGE Turow
|
12-8
|
Astralis Talent
|
|
|
E-Sports |
VALORANT - VCT Pacific |
01:39
|
Gen.G
|
3-5
|
T1
|
|
|