Challenger - Santos - Herrendoppel |
05/09 22:20 |
Ouakaa/Sheyngezikht v Ambrogi/Roncadelli
|
Walkover
|
ITF - Frauen - W35 - Sopo - Frauendoppel |
05/09 22:00 |
Lizarazo/Pereira v Estable/Labrana
|
View
|
ITF - Frauen - W35 - Sopo |
05/09 21:40 |
Alice Tubello v Nicole Fossa Huergo
|
7-6,2-0
|
ITF Frauen - W75 - Zephyrhills - Frauendoppel |
05/09 21:40 |
Rogers/Smith v Cross/Daniel
|
7-5,7-6
|
ITF Frauen - W75 - Zephyrhills - Frauendoppel |
05/09 21:35 |
Chang/Loeb v Bouchard/Stollar
|
4-6,7-6,10-8
|
ITF - Frauen - W35 - Sopo |
05/09 21:30 |
Jazmin Ortenzi v Yuliana Lizarazo
|
4-1
|
ITF - Frauen - W35 - Sopo |
05/09 21:30 |
Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios v Miriana Tona
|
1-6,1-6
|
ITF - M15 - Villahermosa |
05/09 21:25 |
Isaiah Strode v Osgar O'Hoisin
|
6-7,3-6
|
ITF - M25 - Trelew - Herrendoppel |
05/09 21:25 |
Corthey/Lima v Basel/Farjat
|
3-6,6-7
|
ITF - M25 - Trelew - Herrendoppel |
05/09 21:15 |
Fernandez/Romano v Cavallo/Salvo
|
Walkover
|
ITF - M25 - Trelew - Herrendoppel |
05/09 21:15 |
Chelia/Lassaga v Guercio/Ratti
|
3-6,2-6
|
ATP - Rom |
05/09 21:05 |
Daniel Altmaier v Luca Nardi
|
4-6,4-6
|
Challenger - Santos - Herrendoppel |
05/09 20:45 |
Ribero/Torres v Habib/Hilderbrand
|
6-3,3-6,7-10
|
ITF Damen - W75 - Zephyrhills |
05/09 20:30 |
Kayla Day v Kajsa Rinaldo Persson
|
6-1,7-6
|
ITF - M25 - Trelew - Herrendoppel |
05/09 20:30 |
Dos Santos/Barreiros Reyes v Almeida/Cigarran
|
5-7,3-6
|
ITF Damen - W75 - Zephyrhills |
05/09 20:30 |
Whitney Osuigwe v Ann Li
|
4-6,2-6
|
ITF Frauen - W75 - Zephyrhills - Frauendoppel |
05/09 20:30 |
Arconada/Mateas v Appleton/Gleason
|
5-7,6-4,2-10
|
ATP - Rom |
05/09 20:30 |
Dusan Lajovic v Lorenzo Sonego
|
6-3,6-7,6-3
|
Challenger - Santos |
05/09 20:05 |
Adolfo Daniel Vallejo v Gonzalo Bueno
|
Walkover
|
ITF - M25 - Trelew |
05/09 19:45 |
Marcos L C Baratau v Kaichi Uchida
|
0-6,3-6
|
ATP - Rom |
05/09 19:45 |
Mackenzie McDonald v Aslan Karatsev
|
6-4,3-6,4-6
|
ITF - M25 - Trelew |
05/09 19:40 |
Valentin Garay v Ezequiel Monferrer
|
4-6,1-6
|
Challenger - Santos - Herrendoppel |
05/09 19:15 |
Kuzuhara/Zanellato v Aboian/Aboian
|
Walkover
|
WTA - Rom |
05/09 19:10 |
Emma Navarro v Paula Badosa
|
6-1,4-6,2-6
|
ITF - M15 - Villahermosa |
05/09 19:00 |
Alan Magadan v Andre Ilagan
|
3-6,6-2,2-6
|
ITF - M15 - Villahermosa |
05/09 19:00 |
Noah Schachter v Ren Nakamura
|
6-3,3-6,6-4
|
ITF - M15 - Villahermosa |
05/09 18:55 |
Kousuke Ogura v Nick Chappell
|
3-6,3-6
|
WTA - Rom - Damendoppel |
05/09 18:55 |
Kalinina/Yastremska v Alexandrova/Sizikova
|
6-0,6-3
|
WTA - Rom |
05/09 18:50 |
Iga Swiatek v Bernarda Pera
|
6-0,6-2
|
ATP - Rom |
05/09 18:30 |
Alexandre Muller v Marton Fucsovics
|
4-6,7-6,6-2
|