10/31 09:55 |
29 |
Ylena In-Albon v Maryna Zanevska
|
6-7,4-6
|
10/30 14:15 |
28 |
Nina Stojanovic v Maryna Zanevska
|
Retired
|
10/30 14:15 |
28 |
[203] Ylena In-Albon v Arina Rodionova
[160] |
6-4,6-3
|
10/29 11:35 |
27 |
[292] Natalija Stevanovic v Ylena In-Albon
[203] |
6-4,4-6,6-7
|
10/29 11:20 |
27 |
[249] Andrea Lazaro Garcia v Nina Stojanovic
[111] |
5-7,3-6
|
10/29 10:00 |
27 |
Dalma Galfi v Maryna Zanevska
|
0-6,2-6
|
10/29 09:00 |
27 |
[336] Linda Fruhvirtova v Arina Rodionova
[160] |
2-6,6-2,4-6
|
10/28 13:55 |
26 |
[178] Reka-Luca Jani v Andrea Lazaro Garcia
[249] |
1-6,3-6
|
10/28 12:05 |
26 |
Guiomar Maristany Zuleta De Reales v Maryna Zanevska
|
4-6,1-6
|
10/28 11:55 |
26 |
Nicole F Huergo v Nina Stojanovic
|
2-6,3-6
|
10/28 11:30 |
26 |
[336] Linda Fruhvirtova v Eva Guerrero Alvarez
[310] |
6-4,6-1
|
10/28 10:20 |
26 |
[125] Dalma Galfi v Anastasia Tikhonova
[263] |
6-1,7-6
|
10/28 09:00 |
26 |
Darya Astakhova v Arina Rodionova
|
1-6,6-2,6-7
|
10/28 09:00 |
26 |
[238] Isabella Shinikova v Ylena In-Albon
[203] |
4-6,3-6
|
10/28 08:50 |
26 |
[62] Arantxa Rus v Natalija Stevanovic
[292] |
4-6,6-4,4-6
|
10/27 14:55 |
25 |
[62] Arantxa Rus v Susan Bandecchi
[212] |
6-4,4-6,7-5
|
10/27 14:35 |
25 |
[125] Dalma Galfi v Celia Cervino Ruiz
[354] |
3-6,6-4,6-1
|
10/27 12:50 |
25 |
[203] Ylena In-Albon v Olga Danilovic
[126] |
3-6,6-3,6-4
|
10/27 12:20 |
25 |
[326] Yue Yuan v Guiomar MZD Reales
[403] |
7-5,4-6,6-7
|
10/27 11:35 |
25 |
[263] Anastasia Tikhonova v Daniela Vismane
[314] |
1-6,6-3,6-4
|
10/27 11:20 |
25 |
Isabella Shinikova v Alba C Marin
|
6-3,6-2
|
10/27 10:55 |
25 |
Nicole F Huergo v Claudia Hoste Ferrer
|
6-1,6-0
|
10/27 09:45 |
25 |
[470] Joanna Garland v Natalija Stevanovic
[292] |
3-6,3-6
|
10/27 08:00 |
25 |
Alina Charaeva v Maryna Zanevska
|
2-6,7-6,4-6
|
10/27 08:00 |
25 |
Tereza Mrdeza v Darya Astakhova
|
4-6,1-6
|
10/27 07:55 |
25 |
[112] Viktoriya Tomova v Linda Fruhvirtova
[336] |
1-6,7-6,4-6
|
10/27 07:50 |
25 |
[178] Reka-Luca Jani v Irina Khromacheva
[352] |
6-4,6-3
|
10/26 14:00 |
25 |
[310] Eva Guerrero Alvarez v Maria G Carrasco
[305] |
6-4,7-6
|
10/26 10:20 |
25 |
[218] Irene Burillo Escorihuela v Nina Stojanovic
[111] |
3-6,2-6
|
10/26 08:30 |
25 |
[249] Andrea Lazaro Garcia v Oksana Selekhmeteva
[229] |
7-6,6-1
|