02/23 09:00 |
- |
Maccabi Petach Tikva U19 v Maccabi Tel Aviv U19
|
2-5
|
02/23 09:00 |
- |
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa U19 v Hapoel Ashkelon U19
|
5-6
|
02/23 09:00 |
- |
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19 v Hapoel Nazareth Illit U19
|
1-2
|
02/23 09:00 |
- |
Hapoel Tel Aviv U19 v Hapoel Petah Tikva U19
|
2-1
|
02/23 08:51 |
- |
Gadna Tel Aviv U19 v Sektzia Nes Tziona U19
|
0-0
|
02/23 08:45 |
- |
Bnei Sakhnin U19 v Hapoel Hadera U19
|
0-1
|
02/21 12:30 |
- |
Ironi Tiberias U19 v Hapoel Beit Shean U19
|
5-3
|
01/15 16:15 |
- |
Hapoel Marmorek U19 v Hapoel Katamon U19
|
0-1
|
01/13 16:30 |
- |
Hapoel Beit Shean U19 v Ironi Modiin U19
|
3-2
|
01/12 15:00 |
- |
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth U19 v Hapoel Petah Tikva U19
|
0-1
|
01/12 12:00 |
- |
Hapoel Mate Asher U19 v Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi U19
|
4-3
|
01/12 11:46 |
- |
Hapoel Kfar Saba U19 v Hapoel Rishon Letzion U19
|
1-0
|
01/12 10:15 |
- |
Shimshon Tel Aviv Raya U19 v Hapoel Iksal Imad U19
|
4-1
|
01/12 09:48 |
- |
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla U19 v Hapoel Akko U19
|
4-0
|
01/12 09:45 |
- |
Ironi Tiberias U19 v Hakoach Macabi Ramat Gan U19
|
1-0
|
01/12 09:00 |
- |
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa U19 v Bnei Al-Salam Rahat U19
|
3-0
|
01/12 09:00 |
- |
Hapoel Herzliya U19 v Ironi Nesher U19
|
0-3
|
01/12 09:00 |
- |
Maccabi Herzliya U19 v Hapoel Jerusalem Malka U19
|
1-2
|
01/12 09:00 |
- |
Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata U19 v Sektzia Nes Tziona U19
|
0-1
|
01/12 09:00 |
- |
Hapoel Ashkelon U19 v Ironi Kiryat Gat U19
|
8-0
|
01/12 09:00 |
- |
MS Pardes Hanna-Karkur U19 v Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam U19
|
1-0
|
12/11 12:30 |
- |
Hapoel Kiryat Ono U19 v Hakoach Macabi Ramat Gan U19
|
3-5
|
12/11 12:30 |
- |
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth U19 v FC Kfar Qasim U19
|
3-2
|
12/05 17:00 |
- |
Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam U19 v Hapoel Mahane Yehuda U19
|
5-4
|
12/05 16:10 |
- |
Hapoel Nazareth Illit U19 v Hapoel Pardesiya U19
|
4-0
|
12/05 12:30 |
- |
Ironi Modiin U19 v Hapoel Bney Lod Rakevet U19
|
2-0
|
12/05 12:30 |
- |
Maccabi Shoham U19 v Hapoel Katamon U19
|
1-3
|
12/05 12:30 |
- |
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa U19 v Hapoel Hod Hasharon U19
|
3-1
|
12/05 12:30 |
- |
Maccabi Beer Sheva U19 v Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla U19
|
2-4
|
12/05 12:07 |
- |
Hapoel Marmorek U19 v Maccabi Ahva Shaab U19
|
4-1
|