01/15 16:55 |
19 |
[335] Pedro Sakamoto v Felix Gill
[374] |
3-6,3-6
|
01/15 15:30 |
19 |
[362] Carlos Sanchez Jover v Mateus Alves
[403] |
6-0,6-4
|
01/15 15:00 |
19 |
[402] Ernesto Escobedo v Orlando Luz
[370] |
7-6,5-7,4-6
|
01/15 13:00 |
19 |
[457] Gonzalo Villanueva v Gerard Campana Lee
[378] |
6-4,7-6
|
01/15 13:00 |
19 |
[341] Hernan Casanova v Valerio Aboian
[472] |
6-1,7-5
|
01/15 13:00 |
19 |
[359] Carlos Taberner v Damien Wenger
[406] |
7-6,5-7,3-6
|
01/14 22:00 |
14 |
[361] Max Houkes v Ernesto Escobedo
[404] |
Retired
|
01/14 20:40 |
14 |
[432] Svyatoslav Gulin v Felix Gill
[369] |
6-7,6-4,6-7
|
01/14 20:10 |
14 |
[429] Mateus Alves v Nicolas Mejia
[372] |
7-6,7-6
|
01/14 18:50 |
14 |
[456] Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi v Orlando Luz
[366] |
6-7,6-3,3-6
|
01/14 18:05 |
14 |
Carlos Sanchez Jover v Ezequiel Monferrer
|
6-4,7-6
|
01/14 18:00 |
14 |
[339] Pedro Sakamoto v Leo Borg
[395] |
6-3,6-4
|
01/14 15:55 |
14 |
[355] Gilbert Klier Junior v Gonzalo Villanueva
[440] |
5-7,4-6
|
01/14 14:40 |
14 |
Nicolas Eli v Gerard Campana Lee
|
3-6,2-6
|
01/14 14:20 |
14 |
[479] Valerio Aboian v Federico Agustin Gomez
[373] |
6-3,6-3
|
01/14 13:00 |
14 |
Carlos Taberner v Martin Estevarena
|
6-2,6-0
|
01/14 13:00 |
14 |
[347] Hernan Casanova v Alex M Pujolras
[464] |
6-1,6-1
|
01/14 13:00 |
14 |
[407] Damien Wenger v Alex Barrena
[390] |
6-0,6-1
|
10/09 16:20 |
54 |
Jose H-Fernandez v Juan Ignacio Londero
|
2-6,3-6
|
10/09 14:00 |
54 |
Marc Giner v Lenny Hampel
|
7-6,1-6,6-1
|
10/09 14:00 |
54 |
[435] Martin Cuevas v Genaro A Olivieri
[500] |
4-6,6-4,7-6
|
10/09 14:00 |
54 |
Mario Vilella Martinez v Juan Pablo Paz
|
6-2,7-5
|
10/08 18:25 |
46 |
Juan Bautista Otegui v Juan Ignacio Londero
|
1-6,4-6
|
10/08 17:30 |
46 |
Marc Giner v Juan Ignacio Galarza
|
6-7,6-4,7-6
|
10/08 17:30 |
46 |
Gonzalo Villanueva v Genaro A Olivieri
|
4-6,2-6
|
10/08 15:40 |
46 |
Jose H-Fernandez v Mariano Kestelboim
|
6-3,6-4
|
10/08 15:25 |
46 |
[415] Matias Franco Descotte v Lenny Hampel
[388] |
6-3,3-6,6-7
|
10/08 14:00 |
46 |
Nicolas A. Arreche v Juan Pablo Paz
|
6-4,4-6,6-7
|
10/08 14:00 |
46 |
Mario Vilella Martinez v Pedro Sakamoto
|
6-2,6-2
|
10/08 14:00 |
46 |
Martin Cuevas v Santiago Besada
|
6-0,6-2
|