05/21 02:00 |
25 |
Soichiro Moritani v Thai-Son Kwiatkowski
|
3-6,2-6
|
05/20 10:00 |
54 |
Calum Puttergill v Moerani Bouzige
|
6-4,4-6,7-6
|
05/20 10:00 |
54 |
James Frawley v Nitin Kumar Sinha
|
6-2,6-2
|
05/20 10:00 |
54 |
Kelsey Stevenson v Hong Kit Wong
|
1-6,1-6
|
05/20 10:00 |
54 |
Connor Farren v Mousheg Hovhannisyan
|
6-1,3-6,4-6
|
05/20 03:00 |
54 |
Kaito Uesugi v Skyler Butts
|
6-0,6-3
|
05/20 03:00 |
54 |
Matthew Romios v Nicholas Bybel
|
6-4,3-6,6-4
|
05/20 03:00 |
54 |
Michael Look v David Agung Susanto
|
6-4,2-6,3-6
|
05/20 03:00 |
54 |
Kazuki Nishiwaki v Ken Onoda
|
6-1,6-2
|
05/19 07:30 |
54 |
Kelsey Stevenson v Timothy Lim
|
6-0,6-3
|
05/19 07:30 |
54 |
Connor Farren v Teeradon Tortrakul
|
6-4,6-2
|
05/19 07:30 |
54 |
James Frawley v Alec Adamson
|
6-2,6-2
|
05/19 03:00 |
54 |
Tom Evans v David Agung Susanto
|
2-6,6-4,0-6
|
05/19 03:00 |
54 |
Yuichiro Inui v Skyler Butts
|
6-2,6-7,1-6
|
05/19 03:00 |
54 |
Kaito Uesugi v Congsup Congcar
|
6-1,6-2
|
05/19 02:00 |
54 |
Jonathan-kyle Tan v Ken Onoda
|
6-7,2-6
|
05/19 02:00 |
54 |
Pak Long Yeung v Nicholas Bybel
|
3-6,1-6
|
05/19 02:00 |
54 |
Matthew Romios v Wei-De Lin
|
7-6,6-3
|
05/19 02:00 |
54 |
Kazuki Nishiwaki v Anthony Susanto
|
6-0,6-1
|
06/04 04:00 |
29 |
[269] Ramkumar Ramanathan v Raymond Sarmiento
[371] |
6-2,6-2
|
06/03 04:00 |
28 |
[269] Ramkumar Ramanathan v N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth
[309] |
6-3,6-2
|
06/03 04:00 |
28 |
[338] Dayne Kelly v Raymond Sarmiento
[371] |
Retired
|
06/02 04:30 |
27 |
Nicholas S. Hu v Dayne Kelly
|
7-6,3-6,1-6
|
06/02 02:00 |
27 |
Francis Casey Alcantara v Raymond Sarmiento
|
3-6,1-6
|
06/02 02:00 |
27 |
[487] Masato Shiga v N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth
[309] |
0-6,2-6
|
06/02 02:00 |
27 |
Ramkumar Ramanathan v Sidharth Rawat
|
7-5,6-3
|
06/01 05:55 |
26 |
Sidharth Rawat v Cheng-Yu Yu
|
6-3,6-3
|
06/01 05:10 |
26 |
[424] Dane Propoggia v Raymond Sarmiento
[371] |
6-7,2-6
|
06/01 04:35 |
26 |
Aryan Goveas v Dayne Kelly
|
4-6,6-7
|
06/01 04:25 |
26 |
Masato Shiga v Michael Look
|
6-3,6-3
|