PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MKP Pogon Siedlce | 14 | 10 | 6 | 47 : 38 | 52 | ||
2 | KKS 1925 Kalisz | 13 | 9 | 8 | 42 : 28 | 48 | ||
3 | Kotwica Kolobrzeg | 13 | 8 | 9 | 54 : 42 | 47 | ||
4 | Radunia Stezyca | 12 | 10 | 8 | 42 : 36 | 46 | ||
5 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 12 | 9 | 9 | 38 : 35 | 45 | ||
6 | Hutnik Krakow | 12 | 9 | 9 | 43 : 39 | 45 | ||
7 | LKS Lodz II | 12 | 8 | 10 | 44 : 39 | 44 | ||
8 | Zaglebie Lubin II | 12 | 6 | 12 | 44 : 41 | 42 | ||
9 | Stal Stalowa Wola | 11 | 9 | 10 | 34 : 35 | 42 | ||
10 | Polonia Bytom | 10 | 11 | 9 | 42 : 44 | 41 | ||
11 | Lech Posen II | 10 | 8 | 12 | 33 : 42 | 38 | ||
12 | Olimpia Elblag | 10 | 8 | 12 | 33 : 40 | 38 | ||
13 | Wisla Pulawy | 8 | 12 | 10 | 43 : 44 | 36 | ||
14 | Skra Czestochowa | 9 | 9 | 12 | 33 : 34 | 36 | ||
15 | GKS Jastrzebie | 9 | 9 | 12 | 34 : 41 | 36 | ||
16 | Olimpia Grudziadz | 8 | 10 | 12 | 31 : 37 | 34 | ||
17 | Stomil Olsztyn | 9 | 6 | 15 | 26 : 34 | 33 | ||
18 | Sandecja Nowy Sacz | 7 | 7 | 16 | 29 : 43 | 28 |
Aufstieg | |
Aufstiegsspiele | |
Abstieg |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stal Stalowa Wola | 9 | 3 | 3 | 25 : 14 | 30 | ||
2 | GKS Jastrzebie | 8 | 4 | 3 | 23 : 16 | 28 | ||
3 | Polonia Bytom | 7 | 7 | 1 | 29 : 22 | 28 | ||
4 | Zaglebie Lubin II | 8 | 3 | 3 | 24 : 13 | 27 | ||
5 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 7 | 6 | 2 | 21 : 13 | 27 | ||
6 | MKP Pogon Siedlce | 7 | 6 | 2 | 23 : 17 | 27 | ||
7 | Hutnik Krakow | 7 | 5 | 3 | 28 : 19 | 26 | ||
8 | LKS Lodz II | 7 | 4 | 4 | 24 : 18 | 25 | ||
9 | KKS 1925 Kalisz | 7 | 4 | 4 | 23 : 13 | 25 | ||
10 | Olimpia Elblag | 7 | 4 | 4 | 22 : 18 | 25 | ||
11 | Radunia Stezyca | 6 | 6 | 3 | 24 : 16 | 24 | ||
12 | Wisla Pulawy | 6 | 6 | 4 | 25 : 20 | 24 | ||
13 | Stomil Olsztyn | 7 | 3 | 5 | 16 : 13 | 24 | ||
14 | Kotwica Kolobrzeg | 7 | 2 | 6 | 21 : 16 | 23 | ||
15 | Olimpia Grudziadz | 6 | 4 | 5 | 18 : 14 | 22 | ||
16 | Skra Czestochowa | 6 | 4 | 5 | 17 : 13 | 22 | ||
17 | Lech Posen II | 6 | 3 | 6 | 16 : 23 | 21 | ||
18 | Sandecja Nowy Sacz | 4 | 5 | 6 | 16 : 19 | 17 |
Abstieg | |
Aufstiegsspiele | |
Aufstieg |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MKP Pogon Siedlce | 7 | 4 | 4 | 24 : 21 | 25 | ||
2 | Kotwica Kolobrzeg | 6 | 6 | 3 | 33 : 26 | 24 | ||
3 | KKS 1925 Kalisz | 6 | 5 | 4 | 19 : 15 | 23 | ||
4 | Radunia Stezyca | 6 | 4 | 5 | 18 : 20 | 22 | ||
5 | Hutnik Krakow | 5 | 4 | 6 | 15 : 20 | 19 | ||
6 | LKS Lodz II | 5 | 4 | 6 | 20 : 21 | 19 | ||
7 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 5 | 3 | 7 | 17 : 22 | 18 | ||
8 | Lech Posen II | 4 | 5 | 6 | 17 : 19 | 17 | ||
9 | Zaglebie Lubin II | 4 | 3 | 9 | 20 : 28 | 15 | ||
10 | Skra Czestochowa | 3 | 5 | 7 | 16 : 21 | 14 | ||
11 | Polonia Bytom | 3 | 4 | 8 | 13 : 22 | 13 | ||
12 | Olimpia Elblag | 3 | 4 | 8 | 11 : 22 | 13 | ||
13 | Wisla Pulawy | 2 | 6 | 6 | 18 : 24 | 12 | ||
14 | Olimpia Grudziadz | 2 | 6 | 7 | 13 : 23 | 12 | ||
15 | Stal Stalowa Wola | 2 | 6 | 7 | 9 : 21 | 12 | ||
16 | Sandecja Nowy Sacz | 3 | 2 | 10 | 13 : 24 | 11 | ||
17 | Stomil Olsztyn | 2 | 3 | 10 | 10 : 21 | 9 | ||
18 | GKS Jastrzebie | 1 | 5 | 9 | 11 : 25 | 8 |
Aufstieg | |
Aufstiegsspiele | |
Abstieg |