PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dila Gori | 10 | 5 | 1 | 25 : 9 | 35 | ||
2 | FC Iberia 1999 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 32 : 23 | 32 | ||
3 | Dinamo Batumi | 9 | 3 | 4 | 22 : 16 | 30 | ||
4 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 8 | 5 | 3 | 28 : 18 | 29 | ||
5 | Kolkheti Poti | 4 | 6 | 6 | 23 : 26 | 18 | ||
6 | Dinamo Tiflis | 4 | 6 | 6 | 12 : 17 | 18 | ||
7 | Samgurali | 4 | 4 | 8 | 20 : 22 | 16 | ||
8 | FC Telavi | 4 | 4 | 8 | 13 : 18 | 16 | ||
9 | FC Gagra | 5 | 1 | 10 | 14 : 21 | 16 | ||
10 | FC Samtredia | 1 | 6 | 9 | 11 : 30 | 9 |
Champions League-Qualifikation | |
Conference League Qualifikation | |
Relegation Play-Off | |
Abstieg |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 6 | 1 | 1 | 16 : 8 | 19 | ||
2 | Dila Gori | 5 | 3 | 0 | 13 : 4 | 18 | ||
3 | Dinamo Batumi | 5 | 1 | 2 | 13 : 8 | 16 | ||
4 | FC Iberia 1999 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14 : 12 | 14 | ||
5 | Samgurali | 4 | 1 | 3 | 14 : 8 | 13 | ||
6 | Dinamo Tiflis | 3 | 4 | 1 | 8 : 5 | 13 | ||
7 | FC Telavi | 3 | 2 | 3 | 8 : 7 | 11 | ||
8 | Kolkheti Poti | 3 | 2 | 3 | 16 : 17 | 11 | ||
9 | FC Gagra | 3 | 1 | 4 | 7 : 8 | 10 | ||
10 | FC Samtredia | 1 | 4 | 3 | 5 : 9 | 7 |
Champions League-Qualifikation | |
Conference League Qualifikation | |
Relegation Play-Off | |
Abstieg |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Iberia 1999 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 18 : 11 | 18 | ||
2 | Dila Gori | 5 | 2 | 1 | 12 : 5 | 17 | ||
3 | Dinamo Batumi | 4 | 2 | 2 | 9 : 8 | 14 | ||
4 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 2 | 4 | 2 | 12 : 10 | 10 | ||
5 | Kolkheti Poti | 1 | 4 | 3 | 7 : 9 | 7 | ||
6 | FC Gagra | 2 | 0 | 6 | 7 : 13 | 6 | ||
7 | FC Telavi | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 : 11 | 5 | ||
8 | Dinamo Tiflis | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 : 12 | 5 | ||
9 | Samgurali | 0 | 3 | 5 | 6 : 14 | 3 | ||
10 | FC Samtredia | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6 : 21 | 2 |
Conference League Qualifikation | |
Champions League-Qualifikation | |
Relegation Play-Off | |
Abstieg |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Sioni Bolnisi | 8 | 2 | 4 | 28 : 15 | 26 | ||
2 | FC Rustavi | 8 | 2 | 4 | 25 : 15 | 26 | ||
3 | Dinamo Tbilisi II | 7 | 3 | 4 | 24 : 20 | 24 | ||
4 | FC Gareji | 6 | 4 | 4 | 29 : 24 | 22 | ||
5 | Aragvi Dusheti | 5 | 3 | 6 | 23 : 21 | 18 | ||
6 | FC Spaeri | 4 | 6 | 4 | 15 : 16 | 18 | ||
7 | WIT Georgia | 5 | 3 | 6 | 20 : 24 | 18 | ||
8 | Shturmi | 4 | 4 | 6 | 18 : 21 | 16 | ||
9 | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 3 | 5 | 6 | 18 : 27 | 14 | ||
10 | Kolkheti | 2 | 4 | 8 | 14 : 31 | 10 |
Aufstieg | |
Aufstiegsspiel | |
Relegation Play-Off | |
Abstieg |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Sioni Bolnisi | 6 | 1 | 0 | 18 : 3 | 19 | ||
2 | FC Rustavi | 6 | 0 | 1 | 19 : 7 | 18 | ||
3 | Dinamo Tbilisi II | 4 | 3 | 0 | 14 : 6 | 15 | ||
4 | Shturmi | 4 | 2 | 1 | 12 : 5 | 14 | ||
5 | WIT Georgia | 4 | 0 | 3 | 12 : 9 | 12 | ||
6 | FC Gareji | 3 | 2 | 2 | 14 : 9 | 11 | ||
7 | Aragvi Dusheti | 3 | 1 | 3 | 19 : 16 | 10 | ||
8 | Kolkheti | 2 | 3 | 2 | 8 : 9 | 9 | ||
9 | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 2 | 2 | 3 | 11 : 12 | 8 | ||
10 | FC Spaeri | 1 | 4 | 2 | 5 : 6 | 7 |
Aufstieg | |
Aufstiegsspiel | |
Relegation Play-Off | |
Abstieg |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Gareji | 3 | 2 | 2 | 15 : 15 | 11 | ||
2 | FC Spaeri | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10 : 10 | 11 | ||
3 | Dinamo Tbilisi II | 3 | 0 | 4 | 10 : 14 | 9 | ||
4 | Aragvi Dusheti | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 : 5 | 8 | ||
5 | FC Rustavi | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 : 8 | 8 | ||
6 | FC Sioni Bolnisi | 2 | 1 | 4 | 10 : 12 | 7 | ||
7 | WIT Georgia | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8 : 15 | 6 | ||
8 | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 : 15 | 6 | ||
9 | Shturmi | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 : 16 | 2 | ||
10 | Kolkheti | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 : 22 | 1 |
Aufstiegsspiel | |
Aufstieg | |
Relegation Play-Off | |
Abstieg |