PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lechia Danzig | 21 | 5 | 7 | 59 : 30 | 68 | ||
2 | Arka Gdynia | 18 | 8 | 7 | 52 : 33 | 62 | ||
3 | GKS Katowice | 17 | 8 | 8 | 67 : 35 | 59 | ||
4 | Motor Lublin | 15 | 8 | 10 | 47 : 41 | 53 | ||
5 | Gornik Leczna | 13 | 13 | 7 | 34 : 29 | 52 | ||
6 | Wisla Plock | 14 | 9 | 10 | 45 : 44 | 51 | ||
7 | GKS Tychy 71 | 16 | 3 | 14 | 43 : 46 | 51 | ||
8 | Odra Opole | 14 | 8 | 11 | 40 : 32 | 50 | ||
9 | Wisla Krakau | 13 | 11 | 9 | 62 : 47 | 50 | ||
10 | Miedz Legnica | 12 | 12 | 9 | 48 : 35 | 48 | ||
11 | Stal Rzeszow | 14 | 6 | 13 | 52 : 58 | 48 | ||
12 | Znicz Pruszków | 12 | 6 | 15 | 34 : 42 | 42 | ||
13 | Chrobry Glogow | 10 | 9 | 14 | 33 : 49 | 39 | ||
14 | Termalica BB Nieciecza | 9 | 11 | 13 | 53 : 52 | 38 | ||
15 | Polonia Warschau | 7 | 11 | 15 | 39 : 49 | 32 | ||
16 | Resovia Rzeszow | 8 | 7 | 18 | 37 : 59 | 31 | ||
17 | Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala | 4 | 11 | 18 | 25 : 57 | 23 | ||
18 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 2 | 10 | 21 | 21 : 53 | 16 |
Aufstieg | |
Aufstiegsspiele | |
UEFA Europa League-Qualifikation | |
Abstieg |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lechia Danzig | 14 | 2 | 1 | 37 : 8 | 44 | ||
2 | Arka Gdynia | 11 | 4 | 1 | 30 : 13 | 37 | ||
3 | GKS Katowice | 11 | 3 | 3 | 39 : 12 | 36 | ||
4 | Wisla Plock | 11 | 2 | 3 | 28 : 15 | 35 | ||
5 | GKS Tychy 71 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 23 : 16 | 28 | ||
6 | Wisla Krakau | 8 | 4 | 4 | 35 : 20 | 28 | ||
7 | Odra Opole | 8 | 4 | 4 | 19 : 11 | 28 | ||
8 | Miedz Legnica | 7 | 5 | 4 | 28 : 16 | 26 | ||
9 | Gornik Leczna | 6 | 8 | 3 | 19 : 13 | 26 | ||
10 | Motor Lublin | 6 | 7 | 3 | 26 : 25 | 25 | ||
11 | Stal Rzeszow | 7 | 3 | 6 | 30 : 27 | 24 | ||
12 | Znicz Pruszków | 7 | 3 | 7 | 18 : 17 | 24 | ||
13 | Termalica BB Nieciecza | 5 | 7 | 5 | 27 : 26 | 22 | ||
14 | Chrobry Glogow | 6 | 3 | 7 | 16 : 25 | 21 | ||
15 | Resovia Rzeszow | 4 | 5 | 8 | 17 : 25 | 17 | ||
16 | Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala | 3 | 7 | 7 | 16 : 21 | 16 | ||
17 | Polonia Warschau | 2 | 6 | 9 | 21 : 30 | 12 | ||
18 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 1 | 4 | 12 | 12 : 30 | 7 |
Aufstieg | |
Aufstiegsspiele | |
UEFA Europa League-Qualifikation | |
Abstieg |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Motor Lublin | 9 | 1 | 7 | 21 : 16 | 28 | ||
2 | Gornik Leczna | 7 | 5 | 4 | 15 : 16 | 26 | ||
3 | Arka Gdynia | 7 | 4 | 6 | 22 : 20 | 25 | ||
4 | Stal Rzeszow | 7 | 3 | 7 | 22 : 31 | 24 | ||
5 | Lechia Danzig | 7 | 3 | 6 | 22 : 22 | 24 | ||
6 | GKS Katowice | 6 | 5 | 5 | 28 : 23 | 23 | ||
7 | GKS Tychy 71 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 20 : 30 | 23 | ||
8 | Odra Opole | 6 | 4 | 7 | 21 : 21 | 22 | ||
9 | Wisla Krakau | 5 | 7 | 5 | 27 : 27 | 22 | ||
10 | Miedz Legnica | 5 | 7 | 5 | 20 : 19 | 22 | ||
11 | Polonia Warschau | 5 | 5 | 6 | 18 : 19 | 20 | ||
12 | Chrobry Glogow | 4 | 6 | 7 | 17 : 24 | 18 | ||
13 | Znicz Pruszków | 5 | 3 | 8 | 16 : 25 | 18 | ||
14 | Wisla Plock | 3 | 7 | 7 | 17 : 29 | 16 | ||
15 | Termalica BB Nieciecza | 4 | 4 | 8 | 26 : 26 | 16 | ||
16 | Resovia Rzeszow | 4 | 2 | 10 | 20 : 34 | 14 | ||
17 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 1 | 6 | 9 | 9 : 23 | 9 | ||
18 | Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala | 1 | 4 | 11 | 9 : 36 | 7 |
Aufstiegsspiele | |
Aufstieg | |
UEFA Europa League-Qualifikation | |
Abstieg |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lechia Danzig | 21 | 5 | 7 | 59 : 30 | 68 | ||
2 | Arka Gdynia | 18 | 8 | 7 | 52 : 33 | 62 | ||
3 | GKS Katowice | 17 | 8 | 8 | 67 : 35 | 59 | ||
4 | Motor Lublin | 15 | 8 | 10 | 47 : 41 | 53 | ||
5 | Gornik Leczna | 13 | 13 | 7 | 34 : 29 | 52 | ||
6 | Wisla Plock | 14 | 9 | 10 | 45 : 44 | 51 | ||
7 | GKS Tychy 71 | 16 | 3 | 14 | 43 : 46 | 51 | ||
8 | Odra Opole | 14 | 8 | 11 | 40 : 32 | 50 | ||
9 | Wisla Krakau | 13 | 11 | 9 | 62 : 47 | 50 | ||
10 | Miedz Legnica | 12 | 12 | 9 | 48 : 35 | 48 | ||
11 | Stal Rzeszow | 14 | 6 | 13 | 52 : 58 | 48 | ||
12 | Znicz Pruszków | 12 | 6 | 15 | 34 : 42 | 42 | ||
13 | Chrobry Glogow | 10 | 9 | 14 | 33 : 49 | 39 | ||
14 | Termalica BB Nieciecza | 9 | 11 | 13 | 53 : 52 | 38 | ||
15 | Polonia Warschau | 7 | 11 | 15 | 39 : 49 | 32 | ||
16 | Resovia Rzeszow | 8 | 7 | 18 | 37 : 59 | 31 | ||
17 | Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala | 4 | 11 | 18 | 25 : 57 | 23 | ||
18 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 2 | 10 | 21 | 21 : 53 | 16 |
Aufstieg | |
Aufstiegsspiele | |
UEFA Europa League-Qualifikation | |
Abstieg |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lechia Danzig | 14 | 2 | 1 | 37 : 8 | 44 | ||
2 | Arka Gdynia | 11 | 4 | 1 | 30 : 13 | 37 | ||
3 | GKS Katowice | 11 | 3 | 3 | 39 : 12 | 36 | ||
4 | Wisla Plock | 11 | 2 | 3 | 28 : 15 | 35 | ||
5 | GKS Tychy 71 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 23 : 16 | 28 | ||
6 | Wisla Krakau | 8 | 4 | 4 | 35 : 20 | 28 | ||
7 | Odra Opole | 8 | 4 | 4 | 19 : 11 | 28 | ||
8 | Miedz Legnica | 7 | 5 | 4 | 28 : 16 | 26 | ||
9 | Gornik Leczna | 6 | 8 | 3 | 19 : 13 | 26 | ||
10 | Motor Lublin | 6 | 7 | 3 | 26 : 25 | 25 | ||
11 | Stal Rzeszow | 7 | 3 | 6 | 30 : 27 | 24 | ||
12 | Znicz Pruszków | 7 | 3 | 7 | 18 : 17 | 24 | ||
13 | Termalica BB Nieciecza | 5 | 7 | 5 | 27 : 26 | 22 | ||
14 | Chrobry Glogow | 6 | 3 | 7 | 16 : 25 | 21 | ||
15 | Resovia Rzeszow | 4 | 5 | 8 | 17 : 25 | 17 | ||
16 | Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala | 3 | 7 | 7 | 16 : 21 | 16 | ||
17 | Polonia Warschau | 2 | 6 | 9 | 21 : 30 | 12 | ||
18 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 1 | 4 | 12 | 12 : 30 | 7 |
Aufstieg | |
Aufstiegsspiele | |
UEFA Europa League-Qualifikation | |
Abstieg |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Motor Lublin | 9 | 1 | 7 | 21 : 16 | 28 | ||
2 | Gornik Leczna | 7 | 5 | 4 | 15 : 16 | 26 | ||
3 | Arka Gdynia | 7 | 4 | 6 | 22 : 20 | 25 | ||
4 | Stal Rzeszow | 7 | 3 | 7 | 22 : 31 | 24 | ||
5 | Lechia Danzig | 7 | 3 | 6 | 22 : 22 | 24 | ||
6 | GKS Katowice | 6 | 5 | 5 | 28 : 23 | 23 | ||
7 | GKS Tychy 71 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 20 : 30 | 23 | ||
8 | Odra Opole | 6 | 4 | 7 | 21 : 21 | 22 | ||
9 | Wisla Krakau | 5 | 7 | 5 | 27 : 27 | 22 | ||
10 | Miedz Legnica | 5 | 7 | 5 | 20 : 19 | 22 | ||
11 | Polonia Warschau | 5 | 5 | 6 | 18 : 19 | 20 | ||
12 | Chrobry Glogow | 4 | 6 | 7 | 17 : 24 | 18 | ||
13 | Znicz Pruszków | 5 | 3 | 8 | 16 : 25 | 18 | ||
14 | Wisla Plock | 3 | 7 | 7 | 17 : 29 | 16 | ||
15 | Termalica BB Nieciecza | 4 | 4 | 8 | 26 : 26 | 16 | ||
16 | Resovia Rzeszow | 4 | 2 | 10 | 20 : 34 | 14 | ||
17 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 1 | 6 | 9 | 9 : 23 | 9 | ||
18 | Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala | 1 | 4 | 11 | 9 : 36 | 7 |
Aufstiegsspiele | |
Aufstieg | |
UEFA Europa League-Qualifikation | |
Abstieg |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kotwica Kolobrzeg | 16 | 8 | 9 | 60 : 42 | 56 | ||
2 | MKP Pogon Siedlce | 15 | 10 | 8 | 54 : 45 | 55 | ||
3 | KKS 1925 Kalisz | 14 | 10 | 9 | 44 : 31 | 52 | ||
4 | Stal Stalowa Wola | 14 | 9 | 10 | 42 : 37 | 51 | ||
5 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 14 | 9 | 10 | 46 : 43 | 51 | ||
6 | Polonia Bytom | 13 | 11 | 9 | 53 : 48 | 50 | ||
7 | Hutnik Krakow | 13 | 10 | 10 | 46 : 41 | 49 | ||
8 | Radunia Stezyca | 12 | 11 | 10 | 45 : 43 | 47 | ||
9 | Zaglebie Lubin II | 13 | 7 | 13 | 47 : 45 | 46 | ||
10 | LKS Lodz II | 12 | 9 | 12 | 46 : 45 | 45 | ||
11 | Wisla Pulawy | 9 | 14 | 10 | 48 : 47 | 41 | ||
12 | Olimpia Elblag | 10 | 10 | 13 | 34 : 43 | 40 | ||
13 | GKS Jastrzebie | 10 | 10 | 13 | 40 : 48 | 40 | ||
14 | Skra Czestochowa | 10 | 10 | 13 | 39 : 39 | 40 | ||
15 | Lech Posen II | 10 | 9 | 14 | 34 : 47 | 39 | ||
16 | Olimpia Grudziadz | 9 | 10 | 14 | 33 : 41 | 37 | ||
17 | Stomil Olsztyn | 9 | 7 | 17 | 28 : 39 | 34 | ||
18 | Sandecja Nowy Sacz | 8 | 8 | 17 | 32 : 47 | 32 |
Aufstieg | |
Aufstiegsspiele | |
Abstieg |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stal Stalowa Wola | 10 | 3 | 3 | 28 : 15 | 33 | ||
2 | Zaglebie Lubin II | 9 | 4 | 4 | 27 : 17 | 31 | ||
3 | Polonia Bytom | 8 | 7 | 1 | 33 : 24 | 31 | ||
4 | Kotwica Kolobrzeg | 9 | 2 | 6 | 25 : 16 | 29 | ||
5 | GKS Jastrzebie | 8 | 5 | 4 | 25 : 20 | 29 | ||
6 | Hutnik Krakow | 8 | 5 | 3 | 31 : 19 | 29 | ||
7 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 7 | 6 | 3 | 22 : 17 | 27 | ||
8 | MKP Pogon Siedlce | 7 | 6 | 4 | 28 : 24 | 27 | ||
9 | Skra Czestochowa | 7 | 5 | 5 | 22 : 15 | 26 | ||
10 | Olimpia Elblag | 7 | 5 | 5 | 23 : 21 | 26 | ||
11 | LKS Lodz II | 7 | 5 | 4 | 26 : 20 | 26 | ||
12 | KKS 1925 Kalisz | 7 | 4 | 5 | 23 : 15 | 25 | ||
13 | Wisla Pulawy | 6 | 6 | 4 | 25 : 20 | 24 | ||
14 | Radunia Stezyca | 6 | 6 | 5 | 25 : 21 | 24 | ||
15 | Stomil Olsztyn | 7 | 3 | 6 | 16 : 14 | 24 | ||
16 | Lech Posen II | 6 | 4 | 7 | 17 : 25 | 22 | ||
17 | Olimpia Grudziadz | 6 | 4 | 7 | 19 : 18 | 22 | ||
18 | Sandecja Nowy Sacz | 4 | 6 | 6 | 16 : 19 | 18 |
Aufstiegsspiele | |
Aufstieg | |
Abstieg |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MKP Pogon Siedlce | 8 | 4 | 4 | 26 : 21 | 28 | ||
2 | Kotwica Kolobrzeg | 7 | 6 | 3 | 35 : 26 | 27 | ||
3 | KKS 1925 Kalisz | 7 | 6 | 4 | 21 : 16 | 27 | ||
4 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 7 | 3 | 7 | 24 : 26 | 24 | ||
5 | Radunia Stezyca | 6 | 5 | 5 | 20 : 22 | 23 | ||
6 | Hutnik Krakow | 5 | 5 | 7 | 15 : 22 | 20 | ||
7 | Polonia Bytom | 5 | 4 | 8 | 20 : 24 | 19 | ||
8 | LKS Lodz II | 5 | 4 | 8 | 20 : 25 | 19 | ||
9 | Stal Stalowa Wola | 4 | 6 | 7 | 14 : 22 | 18 | ||
10 | Wisla Pulawy | 3 | 8 | 6 | 23 : 27 | 17 | ||
11 | Lech Posen II | 4 | 5 | 7 | 17 : 22 | 17 | ||
12 | Zaglebie Lubin II | 4 | 3 | 9 | 20 : 28 | 15 | ||
13 | Olimpia Grudziadz | 3 | 6 | 7 | 14 : 23 | 15 | ||
14 | Olimpia Elblag | 3 | 5 | 8 | 11 : 22 | 14 | ||
15 | Skra Czestochowa | 3 | 5 | 8 | 17 : 24 | 14 | ||
16 | Sandecja Nowy Sacz | 4 | 2 | 11 | 16 : 28 | 14 | ||
17 | GKS Jastrzebie | 2 | 5 | 9 | 15 : 28 | 11 | ||
18 | Stomil Olsztyn | 2 | 4 | 11 | 12 : 25 | 10 |
Aufstieg | |
Aufstiegsspiele | |
Abstieg |