Challenger - Alicante |
10/10 12:15 |
64 |
[280] Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
v
Oriol Roca Batalla
[357] |
6-3,4-6,2-6
|
|
ITF - M25 - Porto |
09/30 13:30 |
25 |
[394] Christopher Heyman
v
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
[280] |
5-7,6-1,7-6
|
|
Challenger - Sibiu |
09/23 10:15 |
26 |
[221] Marc-Andrea Huesler
v
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
[280] |
6-2,6-4
|
|
Challenger - Sibiu |
09/22 08:00 |
25 |
[351] Oriol Roca Batalla
v
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
[279] |
2-6,4-6
|
|
ITF - M15 - Sintra |
09/10 08:30 |
26 |
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
v
Nicolas Alvarez Varona
|
2-6,4-6
|
|
ITF - M15 - Sintra |
09/08 08:30 |
25 |
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
v
Lucas Poullain
|
6-7,7-6,6-3
|
|
Challenger - Potchefstroom |
03/11 11:45 |
25 |
[274] Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
v
Jack Draper
[288] |
5-7,3-6
|
|
ITF - M25 - Potchefstroom |
03/06 10:40 |
27 |
[394] Sadio Doumbia
v
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
[273] |
3-6,6-3,6-0
|
|
ITF - M25 - Potchefstroom |
03/05 09:00 |
26 |
[442] Sidharth Rawat
v
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
[273] |
3-6,2-6
|
|
ITF - M25 - Potchefstroom |
03/04 09:30 |
25 |
Carl Roothman
v
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
|
2-6,0-6
|
|
Challenger - Columbus |
02/24 17:45 |
24 |
[269] Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
v
Diego Hidalgo
[368] |
6-7,2-6
|
|
Challenger - Morelos |
02/21 23:20 |
27 |
[268] Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
v
Juan Pablo Ficovich
[231] |
6-3,5-7,5-7
|
|
Challenger - Morelos |
02/20 23:30 |
26 |
[168] Dmitry Popko
v
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
[268] |
5-7,6-1,0-6
|
|
Challenger - Morelos |
02/20 01:50 |
25 |
Gerardo L Villasenor
v
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
|
5-7,6-3,4-6
|
|
Challenger - Cleveland |
02/11 00:30 |
24 |
[283] Donald Young
v
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
[265] |
6-4,3-6,6-3
|
|
Challenger - Quimper |
01/30 13:40 |
26 |
[242] Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
v
Lukas Lacko
[178] |
2-6,2-6
|
|
Challenger - Quimper |
01/28 10:35 |
25 |
[242] Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
v
Luca Vanni
[319] |
7-6,6-1
|
|
Challenger - Rennes |
01/24 18:40 |
27 |
[248] Tobias Kamke
v
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
[242] |
6-3,6-3
|
|
Challenger - Rennes |
01/23 18:35 |
26 |
[242] Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
v
Evan Furness
[498] |
4-6,6-2,7-5
|
|
Challenger - Rennes |
01/21 10:30 |
25 |
[242] Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
v
Dan Added
[382] |
7-6,6-3
|
|
Australian Open |
01/16 03:40 |
44 |
[238] Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
v
Filip Horansky
[169] |
6-4,5-7,4-6
|
|
ITF - M15 - Kairo |
11/30 08:00 |
28 |
[232] Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
v
Daniel Michalski
[486] |
4-6,4-6
|
|
ITF - M15 - Kairo |
11/29 10:55 |
27 |
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
v
Peter Nagy
|
6-1,6-3
|
|
ITF - M15 - Kairo |
11/28 12:00 |
26 |
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
v
Fabio Coelho
|
6-0,6-4
|
|
ITF - M15 - Kairo |
11/27 11:05 |
25 |
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
v
Stefano Battaglino
|
6-1,7-6
|
|
Challenger - Maia |
11/19 13:30 |
24 |
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
v
Nuno Borges
|
1-6,6-7
|
|
Challenger - Pune |
11/16 07:30 |
28 |
[248] Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
v
Jay Clarke
[170] |
3-6,2-6
|
|
Challenger - Pune |
11/15 08:45 |
27 |
[324] Tim Van Rijthoven
v
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
[248] |
Retired
|
|
Challenger - Pune |
11/14 06:30 |
26 |
[270] Shuichi Sekiguchi
v
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
[248] |
2-6,4-6
|
|
Challenger - Pune |
11/13 06:45 |
25 |
Anirudh Chandrasekar
v
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
|
3-6,2-6
|
|