06/07 12:00 |
- |
Dinamo Brest - Reserve
v
FC Minsk - Reserve
|
D |
0-0
|
05/31 10:00 |
- |
FC Minsk - Reserve
v
FC Slutsk - Reserve
|
D |
3-3
|
05/22 14:00 |
- |
Smolevichi - Reserve
v
FC Minsk - Reserve
|
- |
Postponed
|
05/07 11:00 |
- |
FC Minsk - Reserve
v
FK Gorodeya - Reserve
|
W |
3-2
|
05/01 10:00 |
- |
FC Minsk - Reserve
v
Torpedo Zhodino - Reserve
|
W |
3-1
|
04/24 12:00 |
- |
Slavia Mozyr - Reserve
v
FC Minsk - Reserve
|
W |
0-1
|
04/17 10:00 |
- |
FK Ruh Brest - Reserve
v
FC Minsk - Reserve
|
L |
3-1
|
04/11 10:00 |
- |
FC Minsk - Reserve
v
BATE Borisov - Reserve
|
W |
3-0
|
04/04 11:00 |
- |
Energetik-BGU Minsk - Reserve
v
FC Minsk - Reserve
|
W |
1-2
|
03/27 11:00 |
- |
FC Minsk - Reserve
v
Dinamo Minsk - Reserve
|
D |
2-2
|
03/21 11:00 |
- |
Belshina Bobruisk - Reserve
v
FC Minsk - Reserve
|
W |
1-3
|
11/30 09:27 |
- |
FC Isloch - Reserve
v
FC Minsk - Reserve
|
W |
1-2
|
11/23 09:02 |
- |
FC Minsk - Reserve
v
Shakhter Soligorsk - Reserve
|
W |
1-0
|
11/08 12:00 |
- |
FK Gomel - Reserve
v
FC Minsk - Reserve
|
W |
1-3
|
09/26 10:00 |
- |
FC Minsk - Reserve
v
Energetik-BGU Minsk - Reserve
|
W |
4-1
|
09/19 12:00 |
- |
FC Minsk - Reserve
v
Slavia Mozyr - Reserve
|
W |
3-0
|
09/19 10:00 |
- |
FC Minsk - Reserve
v
Slavia Mozyr - Reserve
|
W |
3-0
|
09/13 09:00 |
- |
Dinamo Brest - Reserve
v
FC Minsk - Reserve
|
L |
2-1
|
08/31 12:00 |
- |
FC Minsk - Reserve
v
BATE Borisov - Reserve
|
L |
0-1
|
08/22 10:00 |
- |
FK Dnyapro - Reserve
v
FC Minsk - Reserve
|
W |
2-3
|
08/16 10:00 |
- |
FC Minsk - Reserve
v
Torpedo Zhodino - Reserve
|
W |
4-1
|
08/10 10:00 |
- |
Dinamo Minsk - Reserve
v
FC Minsk - Reserve
|
W |
0-1
|
07/20 10:00 |
- |
FC Wizebsk - Reserve
v
FC Minsk - Reserve
|
W |
1-2
|
07/11 10:00 |
- |
FC Minsk - Reserve
v
FC Isloch - Reserve
|
W |
3-0
|
06/28 10:00 |
- |
FC Minsk - Reserve
v
FK Gomel - Reserve
|
W |
6-0
|
06/13 14:04 |
- |
FC Minsk - Reserve
v
Neman Grodno - Reserve
|
L |
0-1
|
06/13 10:00 |
- |
FC Minsk - Reserve
v
Neman Grodno - Reserve
|
L |
0-1
|
06/01 11:00 |
- |
Torpedo Minsk - Reserve
v
FC Minsk - Reserve
|
W |
2-6
|
05/24 11:00 |
- |
FC Minsk - Reserve
v
FK Gorodeya - Reserve
|
W |
8-0
|
05/16 10:00 |
- |
Energetik-BGU Minsk - Reserve
v
FC Minsk - Reserve
|
L |
2-1
|