09/23 11:00 |
10 |
[1]
TuS Dassendorf
v
Altona 93
[3]
|
D |
1-1
|
09/16 13:30 |
9 |
[4]
Altona 93
v
TuRa Harksheide
[7] |
W |
5-0
|
09/12 12:00 |
8 |
FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg
v
Altona 93
|
- |
Postponed
|
09/09 13:30 |
7 |
[7]
Altona 93
v
FC Alsterbrüder
[14] |
W |
3-0
|
09/03 13:00 |
6 |
[4]
TSV Sasel
v
Altona 93
[5]
|
D |
2-2
|
08/26 13:30 |
5 |
[3]
Altona 93
v
FC Union Tornesch
[18]
|
D |
1-1
|
08/20 09:15 |
4 |
[16]
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia
v
Altona 93
[3]
|
D |
2-2
|
08/12 13:30 |
3 |
[4]
Altona 93
v
TSV Buchholz 08
[10]
|
W |
2-0
|
08/06 08:45 |
2 |
[14]
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma
v
Altona 93
[4]
|
W |
1-3
|
07/29 13:30 |
1 |
Altona 93
v
Düneberg
|
W |
4-0
|
05/05 17:00 |
38 |
[4]
Altona 93
v
SV Curslack-Neuengamme
[19]
|
W |
6-0
|
05/01 12:00 |
32 |
[5]
Altona 93
v
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia
[8]
|
D |
1-1
|
04/28 17:30 |
37 |
[11]
TuRa Harksheide
v
Altona 93
[4]
|
D |
1-1
|
04/25 17:00 |
26 |
[4]
Altona 93
v
Niendorfer TSV
[6]
|
D |
1-1
|
04/22 13:30 |
36 |
[4]
Altona 93
v
HEBC Hamburg
[10]
|
W |
3-2
|
04/14 17:00 |
35 |
FC Süderelbe
v
Altona 93
|
W |
0-4
|
04/10 11:00 |
29 |
[3]
TuS Dassendorf
v
Altona 93
[4]
|
L |
3-0
|
04/06 17:30 |
34 |
[5]
Altona 93
v
SV Rugenbergen
[16]
|
W |
4-1
|
03/31 17:30 |
33 |
[9]
Victoria Hamburg
v
Altona 93
[5]
|
W |
2-3
|
03/24 18:30 |
32 |
Altona 93
v
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia
|
- |
Postponed
|
03/21 18:30 |
28 |
[5]
Altona 93
v
TSV Buchholz 08
[13]
|
W |
4-1
|
03/17 19:15 |
31 |
[2]
Eimsbutteler TV
v
Altona 93
[4]
|
L |
2-0
|
03/11 14:30 |
26 |
Altona 93
v
Niendorfer TSV
|
- |
Postponed
|
02/26 12:00 |
29 |
TuS Dassendorf
v
Altona 93
|
- |
Postponed
|
02/18 14:30 |
28 |
Altona 93
v
TSV Buchholz 08
|
- |
Postponed
|
02/10 19:00 |
27 |
[12]
Hamburger SV III
v
Altona 93
[3]
|
W |
1-3
|
02/04 14:30 |
26 |
Altona 93
v
Niendorfer TSV
|
- |
Postponed
|
01/29 09:45 |
25 |
[5]
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma
v
Altona 93
[4]
|
W |
0-4
|
01/21 14:30 |
24 |
[4]
Altona 93
v
TSV Sasel
[1]
|
W |
2-1
|
12/10 13:00 |
23 |
[10]
FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg
v
Altona 93
[4]
|
L |
2-0
|