03/28 13:00 |
- |
Nova-2 - Jugend
v
Berkuty Urala - Jugend
|
L |
3-2
|
03/27 06:00 |
- |
Berkuty Urala - Jugend
v
Zenit-UOR - Jugend
|
L |
1-3
|
03/25 08:45 |
- |
Sshor Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk Youth
v
Berkuty Urala - Jugend
|
W |
1-3
|
03/23 07:00 |
- |
Yenisey-2 - Jugend
v
Berkuty Urala - Jugend
|
L |
3-1
|
03/10 09:00 |
- |
Berkuty Urala - Jugend
v
Nova-2 - Jugend
|
W |
3-2
|
03/09 15:00 |
- |
Zenit-UOR - Jugend
v
Berkuty Urala - Jugend
|
L |
3-0
|
03/07 11:00 |
- |
Berkuty Urala - Jugend
v
ASK-2 Nizhny Novgorod - Jugend
|
W |
3-1
|
03/06 13:00 |
- |
Sshor Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk Youth
v
Berkuty Urala - Jugend
|
W |
1-3
|
03/05 11:00 |
- |
Yenisey-2 - Jugend
v
Berkuty Urala - Jugend
|
L |
3-0
|
02/02 12:45 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp - Jugend
v
Berkuty Urala - Jugend
|
W |
1-3
|
01/31 14:00 |
- |
Shakhter-2 Soligorsk
v
Berkuty Urala - Jugend
|
W |
0-3
|
01/30 12:45 |
- |
Berkuty Urala - Jugend
v
Dinamo-Olimp - Jugend
|
L |
2-3
|
01/13 07:00 |
- |
Berkuty Urala - Jugend
v
Fakel - Jugend
|
L |
0-3
|
01/12 14:30 |
- |
Nova-2 - Jugend
v
Berkuty Urala - Jugend
|
L |
3-2
|
01/10 08:00 |
- |
Fakel - Jugend
v
Berkuty Urala - Jugend
|
W |
0-3
|
01/09 12:00 |
- |
Berkuty Urala - Jugend
v
Nova-2 - Jugend
|
W |
3-0
|
11/18 12:30 |
- |
Berkuty Urala - Jugend
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS - Jugend
|
L |
0-3
|
11/17 12:30 |
- |
Kuzbass II - Jugend
v
Berkuty Urala - Jugend
|
L |
3-1
|
11/15 12:30 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS - Jugend
v
Berkuty Urala - Jugend
|
L |
3-0
|
11/14 12:30 |
- |
Berkuty Urala - Jugend
v
Kuzbass II - Jugend
|
W |
3-1
|
11/04 10:00 |
- |
Zenit-UOR - Jugend
v
Berkuty Urala - Jugend
|
L |
3-1
|
11/03 13:00 |
- |
Berkuty Urala - Jugend
v
ASK-2 Nizhny Novgorod - Jugend
|
L |
0-3
|
11/01 15:00 |
- |
Berkuty Urala - Jugend
v
Zenit-UOR - Jugend
|
L |
0-3
|
10/31 14:00 |
- |
ASK-2 Nizhny Novgorod - Jugend
v
Berkuty Urala - Jugend
|
W |
0-3
|
10/21 12:30 |
- |
Berkuty Urala - Jugend
v
Yukior Yugra - Jugend
|
L |
1-3
|
10/20 12:30 |
- |
Sshor Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk Youth
v
Berkuty Urala - Jugend
|
W |
2-3
|
10/18 12:30 |
- |
Yukior Yugra - Jugend
v
Berkuty Urala - Jugend
|
L |
3-0
|
10/17 12:30 |
- |
Berkuty Urala - Jugend
v
Sshor Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk Youth
|
W |
3-2
|
10/07 10:00 |
- |
Dinamo-2-LO - Jugend
v
Berkuty Urala - Jugend
|
L |
3-1
|
10/06 13:00 |
- |
Berkuty Urala - Jugend
v
Zenit-2 St. Petersburg - Jugend
|
L |
0-3
|