10/08 13:00 |
11 |
MMKS Concordia Elblag
v
MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
|
L |
2-0
|
10/01 13:00 |
10 |
MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
v
ZKS Olimpia Zambrow
|
W |
2-0
|
09/21 14:00 |
9 |
Pilica Bialobrzegi
v
MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
|
W |
1-2
|
09/17 14:00 |
8 |
MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
v
Warta Sieradz
|
D |
1-1
|
09/10 10:00 |
7 |
Legia Warschau II
v
MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
|
W |
1-2
|
09/03 15:00 |
6 |
MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
v
Mlawianka Mlawa
|
L |
2-3
|
08/27 15:00 |
5 |
MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
v
Blonianka Blonie
|
W |
3-0
|
08/20 15:00 |
4 |
Bron Radom
v
MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
|
W |
1-4
|
08/17 15:00 |
3 |
MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
v
Ursus Warschau
|
W |
3-0
|
08/12 15:00 |
2 |
Sokol Ostroda
v
MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
|
W |
2-3
|
08/06 15:00 |
1 |
MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
v
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
|
W |
2-0
|
06/18 15:00 |
38 |
LKS Lodz II
v
MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
|
L |
6-1
|
06/11 14:00 |
37 |
MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
v
Pelikan Lowitsch
|
D |
0-0
|
06/04 15:00 |
36 |
Bron Radom
v
MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
|
D |
1-1
|
06/01 15:00 |
35 |
MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
v
Mamry Gizycko
|
W |
3-1
|
05/28 11:00 |
34 |
Pilica Bialobrzegi
v
MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
|
L |
3-1
|
05/22 15:00 |
33 |
MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
v
Legia Warschau II
|
W |
2-1
|
05/14 14:00 |
32 |
MLKS Znicz Biala Piska
v
MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
|
L |
3-0
|
05/11 15:00 |
31 |
MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
v
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
|
W |
2-0
|
05/07 15:00 |
30 |
KS Kutno
v
MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
|
L |
2-1
|
05/01 14:00 |
29 |
MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
v
Sokol Aleksandrow
|
W |
3-1
|
04/27 14:00 |
28 |
Ursus Warschau
v
MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
|
L |
1-0
|
04/16 10:00 |
26 |
MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
v
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
|
L |
1-3
|
04/13 15:00 |
24 |
MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
v
Polonia Warschau
|
D |
1-1
|
04/10 11:00 |
25 |
Blonianka Blonie
v
MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
|
D |
2-2
|
04/03 13:00 |
24 |
MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
v
Polonia Warschau
|
- |
Postponed
|
03/26 14:00 |
23 |
Unia Skierniewice
v
MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
|
W |
0-2
|
03/19 14:00 |
22 |
MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
v
MLKS Wissa Szczuczyn
|
W |
4-1
|
03/12 14:00 |
21 |
Legionovia Legionowo
v
MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
|
L |
1-0
|
11/26 17:00 |
20 |
MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
v
GKS Wikielec
|
W |
3-1
|