Challenger Wuxi MD |
05/08 02:00 |
Santillan/Statham v Matuszewski/Romios
|
|
Cancelled
|
|
ITF W75 Fukuoka WD |
05/08 01:00 |
Naito/Sato v Kobori/Shimizu
|
|
View
|
|
ITF W75 Fukuoka WD |
05/08 01:00 |
Arakawa/Ito v Hule/Iatcenko
|
|
View
|
|
ITF W75 Fukuoka WD |
05/08 01:00 |
Hsieh/Saigo v Abe/Imamura
|
|
View
|
|
ITF W75 Fukuoka WD |
05/08 01:00 |
Bhosale/Hourigan v Kawaguchi/Morisaki
|
|
View
|
|
ITF Damen - W75 - Fukuoka |
05/08 01:00 |
Haruna Arakawa v En Shuo Liang
|
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Damen - W75 - Fukuoka |
05/08 00:50 |
Carol Zhao v Sarah Beth Grey
|
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
ITF Damen - W75 - Fukuoka |
05/08 00:50 |
Kimberly Birrell v Lisa-Marie Rioux
|
|
6-2,6-0
|
|
ITF - M15 - Villahermosa |
05/08 00:45 |
Alex Hernandez v Andre Ilagan
|
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
UTR Pro - Urayasu |
05/08 00:00 |
Kai Kawano v Taketo Takamisawa
|
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
UTR Pro - Urayasu |
05/08 00:00 |
Yuki Mochizuki v Yusuke Yoshikawa
|
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
UTR Pro - Urayasu |
05/08 00:00 |
Ryoto Tachi v Hamish Bartos
|
|
1-2
|
|
ITF - M15 - Villahermosa - Herrendoppel |
05/07 23:55 |
Alvarez/Ross v Ogura/Vithoontien
|
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
ITF - M15 - Villahermosa - Herrendoppel |
05/07 23:30 |
Casso/Rodriguez v Aronson/Van Orderlain
|
|
6-2,7-5
|
|
ITF - M15 - Villahermosa |
05/07 23:15 |
Andres Delgadillo v Nick Chappell
|
|
1-6,1-6
|
|
UTR Series - NIT- Frauen |
05/07 23:00 |
Lily Hutchings v Michaela Kucharova
|
|
View
|
|
UTR Series - NIT- Frauen |
05/07 23:00 |
Oleksandra Nahurska v Momoko Nagato
|
|
View
|
|
UTR Series - NIT- Frauen |
05/07 23:00 |
Maria B Bandera v Love-Star Alexis
|
|
View
|
|
Challenger - Santos |
05/07 23:00 |
Jose Pereira v Ergi Kirkin
|
|
7-5,3-6,1-6
|
|
ITF - M15 - Villahermosa - Herrendoppel |
05/07 22:15 |
G Fitzmaurice/Emiliano Moheno v Bibiloni/Havranek
|
|
6-4,6-1
|
|
ITF Frauen - W75 - Zephyrhills - Frauendoppel |
05/07 21:45 |
Daavettila/Yamakita v Kononova/Kozyreva
|
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
ITF - M15 - Villahermosa |
05/07 21:40 |
Ren Nakamura v Miles Clark
|
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
ITF - M25 - Trelew - Herrendoppel |
05/07 21:10 |
Berta/Conte v Guercio/Ratti
|
|
away
|
|
ITF - M25 - Trelew - Herrendoppel |
05/07 21:05 |
Cavallo/Salvo v Brown/Descotte
|
|
2-6,7-6,10-7
|
|
UTR Series - NIT- Frauen |
05/07 21:00 |
Tayla Wilmot v Ting-Pei Chang
|
|
View
|
|
UTR Series - NIT- Frauen |
05/07 21:00 |
Erin McKenzie v Tatiana Lipatova
|
|
View
|
|
UTR Series - NIT- Frauen |
05/07 21:00 |
Ana Naranjo v Maja Dodik
|
|
View
|
|
ITF - M15 - Villahermosa - Herrendoppel |
05/07 21:00 |
Batista Mascorro/Bustamante v Marrero Curbelo/O'Hoisin
|
|
0-6,1-6
|
|
ITF - M15 - Villahermosa |
05/07 21:00 |
Jackson Ross v Oliver Clark Anderson
|
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
ITF - Frauen - W35 - Sopo - Frauendoppel |
05/07 20:40 |
Estable/Labrana v Verastegui/Pestieau
|
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
ITF - Frauen - W35 - Sopo - Frauendoppel |
05/07 20:30 |
Kendall-Woseley/William v Hinojosa Gomez/Romero
|
|
2-6,3-6
|
|
Challenger - Santos |
05/07 20:30 |
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen v Daniel Dutra Da Silva
|
|
6-3,4-6,6-3
|
|
ITF Frauen - W75 - Zephyrhills - Frauendoppel |
05/07 20:05 |
Arconada/Mateas v Danailova/Frizelle
|
|
7-6,6-2
|
|
UTR Series - NIT- Frauen |
05/07 20:00 |
Elys Ventura v Tiffany Nguyen
|
|
View
|
|
UTR Series - NIT- Frauen |
05/07 20:00 |
Mila Stanojevic v Esther Lovato
|
|
View
|
|
UTR Series - NIT- Frauen |
05/07 20:00 |
Aya El Sayed v Maria Parra Romero
|
|
View
|
|
ITF Frauen - W75 - Zephyrhills - Frauendoppel |
05/07 20:00 |
Osuigwe/Osuigwe v Cross/Daniel
|
|
5-7,6-3,7-10
|
|
ITF - M25 - Trelew - Herrendoppel |
05/07 19:40 |
De Dios/Pagnacco v Chelia/Lassaga
|
|
4-6,6-4,3-10
|
|
ITF - M25 - Trelew - Herrendoppel |
05/07 19:40 |
Fernandez/Romano v Grandinetti/Valente
|
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
ITF Frauen - W75 - Zephyrhills - Frauendoppel |
05/07 19:35 |
Rogers/Smith v Karatancheva/Kung
|
|
6-0,7-6
|
|
ITF - Frauen - W35 - Sopo - Frauendoppel |
05/07 19:20 |
Brace/Verma v Fossa Huergo/Tona
|
|
2-6,1-6
|
|
ITF Damen - W75 - Zephyrhills |
05/07 19:15 |
Victoria Hu v Katherine Sebov
|
|
7-6,6-4
|
|
UTR Series - NIT- Frauen |
05/07 19:00 |
Pia Rebec v Sadie Daavettila
|
|
View
|
|
UTR Series - NIT- Frauen |
05/07 19:00 |
Alexandra Abyasova v Maria C F Turchetto
|
|
View
|
|
UTR Series - NIT- Frauen |
05/07 19:00 |
Betina Tokac v Daniella O'neill
|
|
View
|
|
ITF - Frauen - W35 - Sopo - Frauendoppel |
05/07 19:00 |
Monroy/Torres Murcia v Markus/Markus
|
|
7-6,6-2
|
|
ITF - M15 - Villahermosa |
05/07 19:00 |
Noah Schachter v Drew Van Orderlain
|
|
6-3,7-6
|
|
ITF - M15 - Villahermosa |
05/07 19:00 |
Herbert Jody Maginley v Tauheed Browning
|
|
3-6,5-7
|
|
ITF - M15 - Villahermosa |
05/07 18:50 |
Alan Magadan v Leo Vithoontien
|
|
7-6,7-6
|
|
Challenger - Santos |
05/07 18:30 |
Adolfo Daniel Vallejo v Karue Sell
|
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
ITF Frauen - W75 - Zephyrhills - Frauendoppel |
05/07 18:25 |
Anderson/Bhamidipaty v Bouchard/Stollar
|
|
1-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Frauen - W75 - Zephyrhills - Frauendoppel |
05/07 18:05 |
Bui/Partaud v Appleton/Gleason
|
|
1-6,0-6
|
|
ITF - M25 - Trelew |
05/07 18:00 |
Thiago Cigarran v Mateo Matulovich
|
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
Challenger - Francavilla |
05/07 18:00 |
Ethan Quinn v Gabriele Piraino
|
|
5-7,5-7
|
|
ITF W35 Sopo |
05/07 17:50 |
Tiffany William v Valentina Mediorreal Arias
|
|
6-1,6-0
|
|
Challenger - Santos |
05/07 17:50 |
Facundo Mena v Bruno Kuzuhara
|
|
3-6,6-7
|
|
ITF - Frauen - W35 - Sopo - Frauendoppel |
05/07 17:45 |
Ccuno/Tubello v Vidal/Konishi Camargo Silva
|
|
6-2,6-0
|
|
UTR Series - NIT |
05/07 17:30 |
Rafael Marques v Justas Trainauskas
|
|
View
|
|
UTR Series - NIT |
05/07 17:30 |
Deji Thomas-Smith v Tiago Silva
|
|
View
|
|
UTR Series - NIT |
05/07 17:30 |
Thando Longwe-Smit v Terence Das
|
|
View
|
|
ITF W15 Nova Gorica WD |
05/07 17:30 |
Pinto/Pislak v Juric/Senica
|
|
View
|
|
ITF W15 Nova Gorica WD |
05/07 17:30 |
Firman/Gadient v Delai/Modesti
|
|
View
|
|
ITF W15 Nova Gorica WD |
05/07 17:30 |
Drozd/Girelli v Dessolis/Dessolis
|
|
View
|
|
WTA - Rom |
05/07 17:30 |
Greet Minnen v Diana Shnaider
|
|
2-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W35 Sopo |
05/07 17:25 |
Sarah Victoria Majesty Nita v Fernanda Labrana
|
|
2-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W35 Sopo |
05/07 17:15 |
Maria Jose Sanchez Uribe v Yuliana Lizarazo
|
|
0-6,5-7
|
|
ITF - M25 - Trelew |
05/07 17:15 |
Bautista Vilicich v Valentin Garay
|
|
6-3,3-6,1-6
|
|
ITF Damen - W75 - Zephyrhills |
05/07 17:00 |
Victoria Flores v Maria Kononova
|
|
7-6,4-6,6-1
|
|
Challenger - Santos |
05/07 17:00 |
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi v Franco Roncadelli
|
|
6-2,5-7,2-6
|
|
Challenger - Santos |
05/07 16:50 |
Hady Habib v Igor Gimenez
|
|
6-4,6-0
|
|
WTA - Rom |
05/07 16:50 |
Magdalena Frech v Ashlyn Krueger
|
|
7-6,6-3
|
|
ITF Damen - W75 - Zephyrhills |
05/07 16:45 |
Martina Okalova v Rasheeda McAdoo
|
|
6-4,3-6,6-1
|
|
WTA - Rom |
05/07 16:35 |
Lauren Davis v Angelique Kerber
|
|
1-6,0-6
|
|
Challenger - Santos |
05/07 16:25 |
Ignacio Carou v Renzo Olivo
|
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
ITF - M25 - Trelew |
05/07 16:15 |
Ezequiel Monferrer v Luca Miremont
|
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
ITF Damen - W75 - Zephyrhills |
05/07 16:10 |
Maria Kozyreva v Maribella Zamarripa
|
|
6-4,7-5
|
|
Challenger - Francavilla - Herrendoppel |
05/07 16:10 |
Bortolotti/Margaroli v Arribage/Cornea
|
|
2-6,1-6
|
|
UTR Series - NIT |
05/07 16:00 |
Chase Robinson v Andre Rodeia
|
|
View
|
|
ITF W35 Sopo |
05/07 16:00 |
Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios v Rebeca Pereira
|
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
ITF - M25 - Trelew |
05/07 16:00 |
Lucio Ratti v Ryan A Dos Santos
|
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W15 Nova Gorica WD |
05/07 16:00 |
Piangerelli/Viviani v Peer/Troiano
|
|
View
|
|
ITF W15 Nova Gorica WD |
05/07 16:00 |
Kovacic/Najzer v Bizjak/Vnuk
|
|
View
|
|
ITF W15 Nova Gorica WD |
05/07 16:00 |
Kinoshita/Nikcevic v Barbir/Smejkal
|
|
View
|
|
ITF W35 Sopo |
05/07 15:50 |
Zoe Hitt v Georgia Gulin
|
|
1-6,0-6
|
|
ITF Frauen - W75 - Trnava |
05/07 15:30 |
Lina Gjorcheska v Polina Kudermetova
|
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
Challenger - Santos |
05/07 15:25 |
Stefanos Sakellaridis v Leonardo Aboian
|
|
away
|
|
ITF Frauen - W75 - Trnava - Frauendoppel |
05/07 15:25 |
Hruncakova/Jamrichova v Barthel/Kraus
|
|
5-7,4-6
|
|
ITF Damen - W75 - Zephyrhills |
05/07 15:20 |
Hiroko Kuwata v Jaeda Daniel
|
|
5-7,3-6
|
|
WTA - Rom |
05/07 15:20 |
Vittoria Paganetti v Lucrezia Stefanini
|
|
5-7,3-6
|
|
ITF Damen - W75 - Saint-Gaudens |
05/07 15:10 |
Caroline Romeo v Oana Gavrila
|
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
Challenger - Francavilla - Herrendoppel |
05/07 15:00 |
Andreev/Kasnikowski v Duncan/Ingildsen
|
|
3-6,6-2,10-4
|
|
Challenger - Santos |
05/07 15:00 |
Pedro Sakamoto v Luis Felipe Miguel
|
|
6-4,6-1
|
|
ITF - M25 - Valldoreix - Herrendoppel |
05/07 15:00 |
Puig Molina/Rating v Falcao/Rocha
|
|
4-6,5-7
|
|
Challenger - Francavilla |
05/07 15:00 |
Titouan Droguet v Jules Marie
|
|
6-1,6-0
|
|
ITF - M25 - Valldoreix - Herrendoppel |
05/07 15:00 |
Calzi/F Flores v Stephens/Suresh
|
|
2-6,6-3,6-10
|
|
WTA - Rom |
05/07 15:00 |
Ana Bogdan v Leylah Annie Fernandez
|
|
6-4,6-1
|
|
ITF Frauen - W75 - Trnava |
05/07 15:00 |
Raluca Georgiana Serban v Veronika Erjavec
|
|
2-6,6-7
|
|
Challenger - Francavilla - Herrendoppel |
05/07 15:00 |
Dellien/Dellien v Duncan/Ingildsen
|
|
Cancelled
|
|
WTA - Rom |
05/07 14:50 |
Xinyu Wang v Yue Yuan
|
|
4-6,6-1,6-2
|
|
Challenger - Santos |
05/07 14:45 |
Aziz Ouakaa v Hernan Casanova
|
|
2-6,5-7
|
|