UTR Pro - Newport Beach |
05/20 20:32 |
Nicholas Steiglehner v Jip Van Assendelft
|
|
6-0,6-3
|
|
Premier Padel - Mar Del Plata |
05/20 20:20 |
Patiniotis/Dominguez v Perino/Pablo Garcia
|
|
3-6,0-6
|
|
Premier Padel - Mar Del Plata |
05/20 20:00 |
Angel Solbes/Marti v Hernandez/Valenzuela
|
|
2-6,4-6
|
|
UTR Pro - Newport Beach |
05/20 19:30 |
Hiroki Sakagawa v Yassine Smiej
|
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
Premier Padel - Mar Del Plata |
05/20 19:00 |
Nunes/G. Silingo v German Gutierrez/Ruiz
|
|
View
|
|
French Open - Frauen |
05/20 18:15 |
Astrid Lew Yan Foon v Raluca Georgiana Serban
|
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
Premier Padel - Mar Del Plata |
05/20 18:00 |
Santigosa/Rodriguez v Goenaga/Esbri
|
|
View
|
|
Premier Padel - Mar Del Plata |
05/20 18:00 |
Libaak/Augsburger v Munoz/Garcia
|
|
View
|
|
UTR Pro - Newport Beach |
05/20 18:00 |
Alex Knaff v Alessandro-D Ventre
|
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
UTR Pro - Newport Beach |
05/20 18:00 |
Alan Magadan v Jake Fellows
|
|
3-6,7-6,1-2
|
|
French Open - Frauen |
05/20 17:35 |
Olivia Gadecki v McCartney Kessler
|
|
7-6,6-1
|
|
French Open |
05/20 17:35 |
Hugo Dellien v Benjamin Bonzi
|
|
6-3,4-6,2-6
|
|
French Open |
05/20 17:35 |
Matteo Martineau v Mattia Bellucci
|
|
6-3,1-6,1-6
|
|
ITF Frauen - W35 - Kuršumlijska Banja |
05/20 17:30 |
Anastasia Sukhotina v Draginja Vukovic
|
|
5-7,4-6
|
|
ITF Frauen - W35 - Kuršumlijska Banja |
05/20 17:30 |
Arina Bulatova v Denise Valente
|
|
1-6,6-3,9-11
|
|
ITF - M15 - Kuršumlijska Banja |
05/20 17:30 |
Lazar Vojinovic v Mihail Ivanov
|
|
3-6,6-3,11-9
|
|
French Open - Frauen |
05/20 17:15 |
Kateryna Baindl v Solana Sierra
|
|
6-1,5-7,3-6
|
|
French Open - Frauen |
05/20 17:15 |
Manon Leonard v Alycia Parks
|
|
6-2,2-6,3-6
|
|
WTA - Rabat - Frauendoppel |
05/20 17:10 |
Osorio/Santamaria v Hozumi/Ninomiya
|
|
6-2,4-6,7-10
|
|
French Open |
05/20 17:05 |
Jozef Kovalik v Benoit Paire
|
|
6-1,6-4
|
|
Premier Padel - Mar Del Plata |
05/20 17:00 |
Ramirez/Deus v Geens/Mercadal
|
|
View
|
|
Premier Padel - Mar Del Plata |
05/20 17:00 |
Valdes/Sanchez v Deus/Cremona
|
|
View
|
|
WTA - Rabat |
05/20 16:35 |
Laura Siegemund v Anna Blinkova
|
|
6-1,7-6
|
|
WTA - Straßburg |
05/20 16:30 |
Emma Navarro v Alize Cornet
|
|
6-4,6-1
|
|
WTA - Rabat - Frauendoppel |
05/20 16:25 |
Avanesyan/Sorribes Tormo v Hozumi/Ninomiya
|
|
Cancelled
|
|
WTA - Rabat - Frauendoppel |
05/20 16:20 |
Kabbaj/Yashina v Dart/Wang
|
|
1-6,3-6
|
|
WTA - Straßburg - Frauendoppel |
05/20 16:15 |
Krueger/Stephens v Krawczyk/Mattek-Sands
|
|
7-6,6-3
|
|
ITF Frauen - W35 - Kuršumlijska Banja |
05/20 16:00 |
Galena Krastenova v Cristina Diaz Adrover
|
|
6-4,7-6
|
|
ITF Frauen - W35 - Kuršumlijska Banja |
05/20 16:00 |
Mana Kawamura v Liisa Varul
|
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF - M15 - Kuršumlijska Banja |
05/20 16:00 |
Thomas Patton v Milos Mikovic
|
|
6-7,6-4,4-10
|
|
ITF Frauen - W35 - Kuršumlijska Banja |
05/20 16:00 |
Ekaterina Ovcharenko v Jovana Grujic
|
|
6-3,1-6,10-5
|
|
ITF Frauen - W35 - Kuršumlijska Banja |
05/20 16:00 |
Judith Van Kessel v Virginia Ferrara
|
|
0-6,4-6
|
|
Premier Padel - Mar Del Plata |
05/20 16:00 |
Melendez/Melendez v Marcos/Gil
|
|
View
|
|
Premier Padel - Mar Del Plata |
05/20 16:00 |
G. Barahona/Zapata v Vilarino/Semmler
|
|
View
|
|
ITF Frauen - W35 - Santo Domingo |
05/20 16:00 |
Karma Yacavino v Elsa Wan
|
|
4-6,5-7
|
|
ITF Frauen - W35 - Santo Domingo |
05/20 15:40 |
Maria Jose Sanchez Uribe v Yichen Zhao
|
|
2-6,5-7
|
|
ITF Frauen - W35 - Santo Domingo |
05/20 15:35 |
Marika Jones v Csilla Fodor
|
|
2-6,1-6
|
|
ITF - M15 - Monastir |
05/20 15:30 |
Ethan Cook v Takahiro Kubo
|
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
Challenger - Augsburg |
05/20 15:30 |
Toby Alex Kodat v Oscar Otte
|
|
7-6,4-6,6-3
|
|
ITF Frauen - W35 - Santo Domingo |
05/20 15:20 |
Love-Star Alexis v Mansi Vadyala
|
|
1-6,6-4,10-4
|
|
French Open |
05/20 15:15 |
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg v Matteo Gigante
|
|
4-6,7-5,4-6
|
|
French Open |
05/20 15:15 |
Mae Malige v Mathias Bourgue
|
|
6-4,2-6,2-6
|
|
Challenger - Augsburg |
05/20 15:15 |
Riccardo Bonadio v Hazem Naw
|
|
6-3,6-0
|
|
ITF - M15 - Monastir |
05/20 15:10 |
Ammar Elamin v Kyle Rae
|
|
7-5,6-7,10-5
|
|
ITF Frauen - W75 - Grado |
05/20 15:10 |
Aurora Corvi v Nicole Fossa Huergo
|
|
2-6,1-6
|
|
WTA - Rabat - Frauendoppel |
05/20 15:05 |
Murray Sharan/Piter v Bronzetti/Wang
|
|
6-7,3-6
|
|
ITF Frauen - W35 - Kuršumlijska Banja |
05/20 15:00 |
Julia Stamatova v Ana G Requena
|
|
6-7,6-1,8-10
|
|
Premier Padel - Mar Del Plata |
05/20 15:00 |
Belluati/Lamperti v Sans/Gala
|
|
7-6,7-5
|
|
Premier Padel - Mar Del Plata |
05/20 15:00 |
Sager/Oria v Fernandez Cano/Martinez
|
|
View
|
|
Premier Padel - Mar Del Plata |
05/20 15:00 |
Ramirez/Jimenez v Cepero/Benitez
|
|
View
|
|
ATP - Lyon - Herrendoppel |
05/20 14:55 |
Darderi/Romboli v Arribage/Cornea
|
|
6-4,3-6,10-7
|
|
ITF Frauen - W35 - Annenheim - Frauendoppel |
05/20 14:55 |
Barnes/Opris v Gavrila/Vilar
|
|
2-6,1-6
|
|
French Open - Frauen |
05/20 14:55 |
Brenda Fruhvirtova v Viktoria Hruncakova
|
|
6-0,6-3
|
|
WTA - Straßburg - Frauendoppel |
05/20 14:55 |
Chan/Wu v Paquet/Parry
|
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
WTA - Rabat - Frauendoppel |
05/20 14:55 |
Kalashnikova/Zimmermann v El Allami/El Aouni
|
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
French Open - Frauen |
05/20 14:45 |
Dominika Salkova v Arianne Hartono
|
|
6-4,2-6,6-4
|
|
WTA - Straßburg |
05/20 14:40 |
Erika Andreeva v Fiona Ferro
|
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
French Open |
05/20 14:40 |
Hamad Medjedovic v Lucas Pouille
|
|
6-3,7-5
|
|
ITF - M15 - Celje |
05/20 14:40 |
Luigi Sorrentino v Filippo Romano
|
|
6-0,6-2
|
|
French Open |
05/20 14:40 |
Arthur Gea v Lloyd Harris
|
|
6-2,1-6,5-7
|
|