Pferderennen |
Dortmund |
05/09 14:40 |
- Dortmund (6. Rennen) v
|
|
View
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Doboj - Herrendoppel |
05/09 14:40 |
Paz/Setkic v Brunclik/Cerny
|
|
5-7,3-6
|
|
Pferderennen |
Chester |
05/09 14:40 |
- Chester (8. Rennen) v
|
|
View
|
|
Windhundrennen |
Towcester |
05/09 14:39 |
- Towcester (9. Rennen) v
|
|
View
|
|
Windhundrennen |
Kinsley |
05/09 14:39 |
- Kinsley (2. Rennen) v
|
|
View
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Cup |
05/09 14:35 |
Leszek Wilk v Michal Szostak
|
|
1-3
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Elite Series |
05/09 14:35 |
Bartosz Kwodawski v Michal Minda
|
|
3-1
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
05/09 14:35 |
Volodymyr Korobko v Myroslav Loboda
|
|
0-3
|
|
Pferderennen |
Vaal (SA) |
05/09 14:35 |
- Vaal (SA) (1. Rennen) v
|
|
View
|
|
Windhundrennen |
Perry Barr |
05/09 14:33 |
- Perry Barr (8. Rennen) v
|
|
View
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Mandurah |
05/09 14:32 |
Rennen - Mandurah v
|
|
View
|
|
Fußball |
Finnland - Pokal - Frauen |
05/09 14:30 |
LPS Women v KTP - Damen
|
|
1-9
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Cup |
05/09 14:30 |
Pawel Kos v Fabian Sikora
|
|
1-3
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Star Series |
05/09 14:30 |
Martin Olejnik v Mattias Mongiusti
|
|
3-1
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Bukarest |
05/09 14:30 |
Georgia Andreea Craciun v Daria Stefania Malaescu
|
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
05/09 14:30 |
Vasyl Matviichuk v Mykola Antikuz
|
|
3-0
|
|
Squash |
PSA - Weltmeisterschaft - Frauen |
05/09 14:30 |
Marta Dominguez Fernandez v Chan Yiwen
|
|
3-1
|
|
Squash |
PSA World Championships |
05/09 14:30 |
Rory Stewart v Yannick Wilhelmi
|
|
3-0
|
|
Squash |
PSA World Championships |
05/09 14:30 |
Simon Herbert v Henry Leung
|
|
3-0
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
05/09 14:30 |
Oleksandr Ziakun v Oleh Kurylenko
|
|
3-0
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W75 - Trnava - Frauendoppel |
05/09 14:30 |
Drugdova/Stresnakova v Erjavec/Zidansek
|
|
1-6,1-6
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Bukarest |
05/09 14:30 |
Ioana Zvonaru v Oliwia Szymczuch
|
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
05/09 14:30 |
Bohumil Duben v Milan Fikar
|
|
3-2
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
05/09 14:30 |
Robin Pacha v Marek Sedlak
|
|
3-0
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
05/09 14:30 |
Tomas Navrat v Marek Blejchar
|
|
3-0
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tschechien - Liga Pro |
05/09 14:30 |
Jan Kanera v Pavel Gireth
|
|
3-0
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Bukarest |
05/09 14:30 |
Maria Sara Popa v Mara Gae
|
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
Fußball |
Österreich - 2. Landesliga |
05/09 14:30 |
DSG Sele Zell v SK St. Andrä/Lav
|
|
0-0
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Nova Gorica - Frauendoppel |
05/09 14:30 |
Pinto/Pislak v Juric/Senica
|
|
7-6,4-6,10-6
|
|
Squash |
PSA - Weltmeisterschaft - Frauen |
05/09 14:30 |
Menna Hamed v Nardine Garas
|
|
3-2
|
|
Baseball |
Deutschland - 1. Bundesliga Süd |
05/09 14:30 |
Stuttgart v Hunstetten Storm
|
|
4-8
|
|
Windhundrennen |
Limerick |
05/09 14:28 |
- Limerick (11. Rennen) v
|
|
View
|
|
Pferderennen |
Le Lion D'anger |
05/09 14:27 |
- Le Lion D Angers (6. Rennen) v
|
|
View
|
|
Windhundrennen |
Crayford |
05/09 14:27 |
- Crayford (12. Rennen) v
|
|
View
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Doboj - Herrendoppel |
05/09 14:25 |
Matsuda/Sueoka v Shvets/Zielinski
|
|
7-5,6-2
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
05/09 14:25 |
Oleksandr Mishchenko v Dmytro Rehotun
|
|
3-1
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Elite Series |
05/09 14:25 |
Adam Dosz v Adrian Wiecek
|
|
3-1
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Mauthausen - Herrendoppel |
05/09 14:25 |
Luz/Romboli v Oberleitner/Schwaerzler
|
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
05/09 14:25 |
Bohdan Pyrtyk v Anatolii Nikolenko
|
|
3-1
|
|
Pferderennen |
Huntingdon |
05/09 14:25 |
- Huntingdon (8. Rennen) v
|
|
View
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Cup |
05/09 14:20 |
Tomas Kocvara v Michal Nemec
|
|
1-3
|
|
Badminton |
Denmark Challenge XD |
05/09 14:20 |
Scheiel/Volkmann v Teeraratsakul/Muenwong
|
|
0-2
|
|
Badminton |
Denmark Challenge XD |
05/09 14:20 |
Rindshøj/Norrman v Reuterhall/Hallberg
|
|
2-1
|
|
Tischtennis |
WTT Saudi Smash |
05/09 14:20 |
Felix Lebrun v Woojin Jang
|
|
1-4
|
|
Darts |
Modus Super Series - Woche 11 |
05/09 14:20 |
R.E. Rowlands v Michael van der Horst
|
|
4-1
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W35 Bastad WD |
05/09 14:20 |
Elena Malygina/Ostlund v Elde/Syrtveit
|
|
7-6,4-6,10-12
|
|
Golf |
Regions Tradition |
05/09 14:20 |
Regions Tradition v
|
|
View
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Nova Gorica - Frauendoppel |
05/09 14:20 |
Firman/Gadient v Delai/Modesti
|
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Frauen - W15 - Nova Gorica - Frauendoppel |
05/09 14:20 |
Kovacic/Najzer v Bizjak/Vnuk
|
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W75 Prague WD |
05/09 14:20 |
Ibragimova/Sebestova v Kolodynska/Stakusic
|
|
6-2,4-6,10-7
|
|
Windhundrennen |
Kinsley |
05/09 14:19 |
- Kinsley (2. Rennen) v
|
|
View
|
|
Windhundrennen |
Towcester |
05/09 14:18 |
- Towcester (9. Rennen) v
|
|
View
|
|
Pferderennen |
Brighton |
05/09 14:18 |
- Brighton (2. Rennen) v
|
|
View
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Doboj - Herrendoppel |
05/09 14:15 |
Sakellaridis/Sakellaridis v Petrovic/Tadic
|
|
7-5,5-7,8-10
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Elite Series |
05/09 14:15 |
Maciej Podsiadlo v Adrian Spychala
|
|
3-0
|
|
E-Sports |
CS2 - ESL Pro League |
05/09 14:15 |
Complexity v Virtus.Pro
|
|
2-0
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
05/09 14:15 |
Jan Herink v Frantisek Schmidtmayer
|
|
3-1
|
|
Windhundrennen |
AUS Mandurah |
05/09 14:15 |
Rennen - Mandurah v
|
|
View
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Doboj - Herrendoppel |
05/09 14:15 |
Marmousez/Obradovic v Faucon/Karol
|
|
5-7,1-6
|
|
Tennis |
ITF W75 Prague WD |
05/09 14:15 |
Hindova/Kubanova v Kolodziejova/Maleckova
|
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
Fußball |
Finnland - Pokal |
05/09 14:15 |
VaKP v P-Iirot
|
|
2-4
|
|
Fußball |
Katar - Pokal |
05/09 14:15 |
Al Sadd v Al Markhiya
|
|
3-2
|
|
Windhundrennen |
Perry Barr |
05/09 14:13 |
- Perry Barr (8. Rennen) v
|
|
View
|
|
Windhundrennen |
Limerick |
05/09 14:11 |
- Limerick (11. Rennen) v
|
|
View
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Cup |
05/09 14:10 |
Ivan Gonzalez v Jesus Galvez
|
|
2-3
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Cup |
05/09 14:10 |
Adam Martin Rek v Petr Semrad
|
|
2-3
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Elite Series |
05/09 14:10 |
Arkadiusz Mugowski v Jakub Zochniak
|
|
3-1
|
|
Darts |
Modus Super Series - Woche 11 |
05/09 14:10 |
Brandon Western v Sean McKinney
|
|
0-4
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
05/09 14:10 |
Oleksandr Kolbasenko v Anatolii Nazarov
|
|
3-1
|
|
Pferderennen |
Dortmund |
05/09 14:10 |
- Dortmund (6. Rennen) v
|
|
View
|
|
Pferderennen |
Gowran Park |
05/09 14:10 |
- Gowran Park (7. Rennen) v
|
|
View
|
|
Pferderennen |
Longchamp |
05/09 14:09 |
- Longchamp (5. Rennen) v
|
|
View
|
|
Windhundrennen |
Crayford |
05/09 14:07 |
- Crayford (12. Rennen) v
|
|
View
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Cup |
05/09 14:05 |
Michal Szostak v Denys Kovtanyuk
|
|
3-2
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
05/09 14:05 |
Volodymyr Ivasiv v Rostyslav Fedyna
|
|
3-0
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
05/09 14:05 |
Oleksandr Sharanyuk v Yurii Reva
|
|
1-3
|
|
Tischtennis |
Setka Cup |
05/09 14:05 |
Vladislav Kovalenko v Yurii Reva
|
|
View
|
|
Tischtennis |
Tischtennis - Challenger Series |
05/09 14:05 |
Mohammed Javad Sohrabi v Alvaro Gainza
|
|
3-1
|
|
Tennis |
Challenger - Francavilla |
05/09 14:05 |
Titouan Droguet v Andrea Guerrieri
|
|
7-6,6-4
|
|
Tennis |
ITF - M15 - Bukarest - Herrendoppel |
05/09 14:05 |
Nesterov/Snitari v Dancu/Schinteie
|
|
6-3,7-6
|
|
Pferderennen |
Chester |
05/09 14:05 |
- Chester (8. Rennen) v
|
|
View
|
|
Windhundrennen |
Towcester |
05/09 14:02 |
- Towcester (9. Rennen) v
|
|
View
|
|
Windhundrennen |
Kinsley |
05/09 14:01 |
- Kinsley (2. Rennen) v
|
|
View
|
|
Pferderennen |
Le Lion D'anger |
05/09 14:00 |
- Le Lion D Angers (6. Rennen) v
|
|
View
|
|
Volleyball |
Griechenland - NC U20 - Frauen |
05/09 14:00 |
SFK Pierikos U20 Women v PAOK U20 - Frauen
|
|
3-2
|
|
Baseball |
Kuba - Serie Nacional |
05/09 14:00 |
Isla de la Juventud v Villa Clara
|
|
0-7
|
|
Badminton |
Dänemark - Challenge - Frauen |
05/09 14:00 |
Shriyanshi Valishetty v Anupama Upadhyaya
|
|
0-2
|
|
Badminton |
Dänemark - Challenge - Frauen |
05/09 14:00 |
Julie Dawall Jakobsen v Riko Gunji
|
|
0-2
|
|
Fußball |
Serbien - U19-Liga |
05/09 14:00 |
Mladost Lucani U19 v FK Novi Pazar U19
|
|
1-5
|
|
Badminton |
Dänemark - Challenge - Herrendoppel |
05/09 14:00 |
Hess/Scheiel v Begga/Labarthe
|
|
2-0
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Cup |
05/09 14:00 |
Marek Chybinski v Ryszard Partyka
|
|
3-2
|
|
Beachvolleyball |
CSVP Uberlandia - Damen |
05/09 14:00 |
Michelle/Laura v Lopez/Lucas
|
|
2-0
|
|
Beachvolleyball |
CSVP Uberlandia - Damen |
05/09 14:00 |
Acuna/Bianchi v Kyara/Veramendi
|
|
2-0
|
|
Badminton |
Denmark Challenge XD |
05/09 14:00 |
Lundsgaard/Schulz v Bourakkadi/Michalski
|
|
2-0
|
|
Handball |
Türkei - Süper Lig - Frauen |
05/09 14:00 |
Yalikavak - Frauen v Kastamonu SK - Damen
|
|
38-36
|
|
Fußball |
Algerien - Regionalliga |
05/09 14:00 |
ASPTT Constantine v CB Didouche Mourad
|
|
1-2
|
|
Tischtennis |
TT Star Series |
05/09 14:00 |
Szymon Malicki v Boguslaw Koszyk
|
|
0-3
|
|
E-Sports |
DOTA2 - RES Regional EU |
05/09 14:00 |
One Move v 2Girls 1Puck
|
|
1-0
|
|
Tennis |
ITF Damen - W75 - Zephyrhills |
05/09 14:00 |
Akasha Urhobo v Martina Okalova
|
|
6-2,4-6,6-4
|
|
E-Sports |
DOTA2 - RES Regional EU |
05/09 14:00 |
One Move v B8
|
|
View
|
|